INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mylene Halemai vs. Ioana Gaspar - head to head matches
27.03.17 | q 2 | Ioana Gaspar | Mylene Halemai | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Mylene Halemai form & Ioana Gaspar form
Mylene Halemai - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Destinee Martins | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 1-0, Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-72, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marie Temin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline De Witte | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Ioana Gaspar - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 fin | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.21 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |