INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giorgia Marchetti vs. Mallaurie Noel - head to head matches
14.03.16 | qual. | Giorgia Marchetti | Mallaurie Noel | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | Gonesse | Clay |
19.01.15 | 1st round | Giorgia Marchetti | Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | El Kantaoui | Hard |
Giorgia Marchetti form & Mallaurie Noel form
Giorgia Marchetti - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-2, - Giorgia Marchetti - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-70, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.18 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.18 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.12.18 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details |