INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giorgia Marchetti vs. Camille Cheli - head to head matches
07.03.16 | q 1 | Giorgia Marchetti | Camille Cheli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Amiens | Clay |
Giorgia Marchetti form & Camille Cheli form
Giorgia Marchetti - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-2, - Giorgia Marchetti - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-70, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.18 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.18 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.12.18 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Camille Cheli - last matches
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sandy Callios | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Margaux Orange | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | Shaline-Doreen Pipa - walk over | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Bullani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Sophie Hahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sofia Sabljarevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |