MATCH
05.11.19 | qual. | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Hua | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Georgia Andreea Craciun | Aunchisa Chanta | |
1st SERVE % | 44/71 (62%) | 30/59 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/44 (75%) | 20/30 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/27 (44%) | 14/29 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 1/10 (10%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/59 (42%) | 26/71 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/130 (54%) | 60/130 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-1 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
0-0 | ||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Aunchisa Chanta | |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Georgia Andreea Craciun vs. Aunchisa Chanta - head to head matches
05.11.19 | qual. | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Hua | Hard |
Georgia Andreea Craciun form & Aunchisa Chanta form
Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Aunchisa Chanta - last matches
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 7-62, 2-3, - Aunchisa Chanta - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Nayar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Nayar | 3-6, 7-69, 6-1 | match details |