MATCH
14.07.18 | 1/2 | Gabriela Pantuckova | Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Prokuplje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gabriela Pantuckova | Petia Arshinkova | |
1st SERVE % | 37/66 (56%) | 31/46 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/37 (65%) | 16/31 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/29 (59%) | 7/15 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/46 (50%) | 25/66 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/112 (57%) | 48/112 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Pantuckova vs. Petia Arshinkova - head to head matches
14.07.18 | 1/2 | Gabriela Pantuckova | Petia Arshinkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
31.05.18 | 2nd round | Gabriela Pantuckova | Petia Arshinkova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Gabriela Pantuckova form & Petia Arshinkova form
Gabriela Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Luca Janosi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-1, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Satralova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0-3, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Marta Lesniak | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | Magdalena Pantuckova - walk over | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 fin | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 3-0, Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Petia Arshinkova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.20 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |