MATCH
24.08.16 | 1st round | Elyne Boeykens | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-2, 6-1 | Rotterdam | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elyne Boeykens | Gabriela Van De Graaf | |
1st SERVE % | 32/51 (63%) | 33/58 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 19/33 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 6/25 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/58 (57%) | 19/51 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/109 (60%) | 44/109 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elyne Boeykens vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf - head to head matches
24.08.16 | 1st round | Elyne Boeykens | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Rotterdam | Clay |
Elyne Boeykens form & Gabriela Van De Graaf form
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Gabriela Van De Graaf - last matches
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-3, Judith Van Kessel - retired | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Repina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details |