France
25.04.01, 23 years
25.04.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Coralie Garrigues vs. Rita Atik - head to head matches
04.11.19 | qual. | Coralie Garrigues | Rita Atik | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Coralie Garrigues form & Rita Atik form
Coralie Garrigues - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 7-61, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shereen Peterson-Paul | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Rita Atik | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-0, 2-0, Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Pastorino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 7-5, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Rita Atik - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Inga Komleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.19 qual. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-73, 0-1, - Rita Atik - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details |