MATCH
30.10.19 | 1st round | Audrey Albie | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 6-2 | W60 Nantes | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Audrey Albie | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
1st SERVE % | 29/56 (52%) | 27/53 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/29 (86%) | 14/27 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/27 (59%) | 16/26 (62%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/53 (43%) | 15/56 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/109 (59%) | 45/109 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 8 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Audrey Albie | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Audrey Albie | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Audrey Albie | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Audrey Albie | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Audrey Albie | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Audrey Albie | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0 | ||
Audrey Albie | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Audrey Albie | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Audrey Albie vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca - head to head matches
12.09.23 | 1st round | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | W80 Le | Hard |
30.10.19 | 1st round | Audrey Albie | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W60 Nantes | I. hard |
Audrey Albie form & Lucia Cortez Llorca form
Audrey Albie - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-2, Alison Van Uytvanck - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Melania Delai | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-76, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |