MATCH
05.11.12 | 1st round | Anne Schaefer | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 7-5, 3-0, - retired | Benicarlo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anne Schaefer vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - head to head matches
05.11.12 | 1st round | Anne Schaefer | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 7-5, 3-0, Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - retired | match details | Benicarlo | Clay |
11.06.12 | 1/4 | Anne Schaefer | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | Meppel | Clay |
Anne Schaefer form & Lucia Cervera-Vazquez form
Anne Schaefer - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ludovica Mazzucchelli | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-0, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Davi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - last matches
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Rita Vilaca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Daniella Medvedeva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 2-6, - Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - retired | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 fin | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |