Anastasiya Komardina vs. Sina Zuger 02.07.2018

Anastasiya Komardina vs. Sina Zuger 02.07.2018 - Aschaffenburg - compare

MATCH

02.07.18q 2Anastasiya Komardina Sina Zuger 6-2, 6-2 Germany Aschaffenburg Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Anastasiya Komardina
Russia
08.07.97, 21 years




473
54
138374 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
13.06.99, 19 years







Sina Zuger
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Anastasiya Komardina vs. Sina Zuger - head to head matches

02.07.18q 2Anastasiya KomardinaSina Zuger6-2, 6-2 match detailsGermany Aschaffenburg Clay

Anastasiya Komardina - last matches

Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova3-6, 7-66, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
02.03.19
1/2
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko6-3, 1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
01.03.19
1/4
vs. Valeria Savinykh6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko3-6, 7-67, 6-2 winmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Varvara Gracheva6-4, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
22.02.19
1/4
vs. Tamara Curovic6-76, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
19.02.19
1st round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
15.02.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Tikhonova7-63, 6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Anna Ukolova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Anna Kubareva6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Karolina Berankova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Pauline Courcoux6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
20.01.19
fin
vs. Fiona Ganz6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
19.01.19
1/2
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.01.19
1/4
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Amy Zhu7-60, 6-0 winmatch details
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
13.01.19
fin
vs. Angelica Moratelli6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
12.01.19
1/2
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
11.01.19
1/4
vs. Paula Kania7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Dagmar Dudlakova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
08.01.19
1st round
vs. Susan Doldan6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Sant Cugat - Clay
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Cristina Bucsa2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Nadja Bay Christians6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
29.10.18
q 2
vs. Marta Falceto Font6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Horackova3-6, 6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
28.10.18
q 1
vs. Carla Alonso6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Seville - Clay
17.10.18
2nd round
vs. Andrea Gamiz1-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Carlota Molina Megias6-2, 6-2 winmatch details

Sina Zuger - last matches

Switzerland Caslano - Clay
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Costanza Traversi5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
02.07.18
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Komardina2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Anne Knuettel6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Switzerland Verbier - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Svenja Ochsner6-3, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
30.05.18
1st round
vs. Yulia Kulikova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.05.18
qual.
vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.05.18
2nd round
vs. Jade Suvrijn1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
16.05.18
1st round
vs. Jelena Stojanovic6-0, 3-1, Jelena Stojanovic - retiredwinmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Tiffany William2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Chiasso - Clay
15.04.18
q 2
vs. Teliana Pereira1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Jasmin Bruni6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
27.03.18
1st round
vs. Victoria Kan1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
17.03.18
q 1
vs. Vasiliki Karvouni2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
21.02.18
1st round
vs. Lara Salden7-64, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
12.02.18
qual.
vs. Qinwen Zheng3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.02.18
q 2
vs. Anjana Suresh6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Yuqi Sheng5-7, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.02.18
q 1
vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi6-4, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
31.01.18
1st round
vs. Rebecca Marino1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.01.18
qual.
vs. Barbora Miklova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
28.01.18
q 2
vs. Sofya Treshcheva6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Annick Melgers6-3, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard
22.01.18
q 1
vs. Ylena In-Albon3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Lena Ruppert2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Tereza Polanska6-2, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Norway Oslo - I. hard
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Wiktoria Kulik4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Nonthaburi - Hard
10.10.17
1st round
vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
q 2
vs. Warisara Lee6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Yifei Yang6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Switzerland Caslano - Clay
22.08.17
1st round
vs. Jessica Crivelletto6-75, 6-74 lostmatch details
<