INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amandine Hesse vs. Morgane Pons - head to head matches
12.08.13 | 1st round | Amandine Hesse | Morgane Pons | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Ratingen | Clay |
12.09.11 | 1st round | Amandine Hesse | Morgane Pons | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Mont De | Clay |
Amandine Hesse form & Morgane Pons form
Amandine Hesse - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 2-6, - Amandine Hesse - retired | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Morgane Pons - last matches
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 2 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Clara Froget | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. India Maggen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 2nd round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Monique Zuur | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ratingen - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Malin Cubukcu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 qual. | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
29.07.13 q 2 | vs. Louise Boinay | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Viserba Di - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pasini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.13 qual. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Anna Floris | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Tina Rupert | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Marianna Natali | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |