Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
01.10.96, 27 years
15541 $
01.10.96, 27 years
15541 $
Georgia Andreea Craciun vs. Alexa Pirok - head to head matches
18.10.18 | 2nd round | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
26.09.17 | 1st round | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Georgia Andreea Craciun form & Alexa Pirok form
Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Alexa Pirok - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Dilara Sultanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 3-6, 3-3, - Alexa Pirok - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Reka Zadori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mia Mack | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Livia Lukacs | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amber Washington | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details |