MATCH
26.10.17 | 1/4 | Zdenek Kolar | Patrik Brydolf | 6-3, 7-5 | Estonia F2 | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Zdenek Kolar | Patrik Brydolf | |
1st SERVE % | 34/59 (58%) | 43/60 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/34 (79%) | 29/43 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/60 (42%) | 17/59 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/119 (56%) | 52/119 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zdenek Kolar vs. Patrik Brydolf - head to head matches
26.10.17 | 1/4 | Zdenek Kolar | Patrik Brydolf | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Estonia F2 | Carpet |
Zdenek Kolar form & Patrik Brydolf form
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 7-65, 2-1, Jakub Nicod - retired | match details | |
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Patrik Brydolf - last matches
Sweden F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Colin Van Beem | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcus Mansson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F3 - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Attila Balazs | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Spain F2 - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Bilal Anjum | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F1 - Clay | ||||
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Isaac Stoute | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
26.10.17 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
05.10.17 1/4 | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Linus Frost | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sweden F3 - I. hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hungary F8 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hungary F7 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Hungary F6 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Attila Balazs | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 1/4 | vs. Roberto Marcora | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-4, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maksims Kazijevs | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |