MATCH
15.07.13 | 1st round | Tobias Kamke | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-0 | Hamburg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tobias Kamke | Lukas Rosol | |
1st SERVE % | 34/61 (56%) | 20/40 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 11/20 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/27 (63%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/6 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/40 (55%) | 21/61 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/101 (61%) | 39/101 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tobias Kamke vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
04.10.18 | 1/4 | Lukas Rosol | Tobias Kamke | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Almaty Challenger | Hard |
18.07.18 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Tobias Kamke | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | Scheveningen Challenger | Clay |
15.07.13 | 1st round | Tobias Kamke | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Hamburg | Clay |
20.02.11 | qual. | Lukas Rosol | Tobias Kamke | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Dubai | Hard |
24.07.06 | 1/4 | Lukas Rosol | Tobias Kamke | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Belgium F2 | Clay |
Tobias Kamke form & Lukas Rosol form
Tobias Kamke - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, - Tobias Kamke - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | - | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 qual. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 7-64, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Forli 2 - I. hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bari Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-710, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
25.10.21 1st round | vs. Andreas Seppi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 2nd round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |