MATCH
21.03.16 | qual. | Pavel Filin | Stanislav Korshunov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Azerbaijan F6 | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.11.94, 29 years
11.11.94, 29 years
Pavel Filin vs. Stanislav Korshunov - head to head matches
21.03.16 | qual. | Pavel Filin | Stanislav Korshunov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Azerbaijan F6 | Carpet |
Pavel Filin form & Stanislav Korshunov form
Pavel Filin - last matches
France F2 - I. hard | ||||
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Mathieu Roy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.18 q 2 | vs. Robin Angles | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
08.01.18 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Paulius Matulevicius | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.17 q 1 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Poland F11 - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/2 | vs. Marcin Gawron | - | match details | |
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Adam Chadaj | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Benedict Moerl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Alex Srodowski | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksei Kanstantsinau | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
10.08.17 1/4 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F3 - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Stanislav Korshunov - last matches
Turkey F18 - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F17 - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Juan Martin | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Dmytro Ishtuganov | 6-1, 2-0, Dmytro Ishtuganov - retired | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Goran Markovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F9 - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Alejo Vilaro | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F8 - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Andrew Ruppli | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Turkey F7 - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F6 - Hard | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Kotov | 3-6, 0-3, - Stanislav Korshunov - retired | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Dan Deicher | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Dan Deicher | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F47 - Hard | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 2 | vs. James Markiewicz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Dragos Torge | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |