MATCH
10.07.19 | 1st round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
1st SERVE % | 41/55 (75%) | 28/55 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/41 (63%) | 16/28 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/14 (71%) | 14/27 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/55 (45%) | 19/55 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/110 (55%) | 49/110 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
2-0 | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2-1 | |
2-2 | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
21.06.00, 23 years
21.06.00, 23 years
Nicolas Alberto Arreche vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - head to head matches
10.07.19 | 1st round | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche form & Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros form
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - last matches
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 0-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - retired | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Perello Cabezas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Marbella - Hard | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Joao Antonio | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Clay | ||||
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
09.11.20 q 1 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2-6, 3-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - retired | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 7-64, 1-0, Francisco Cabral - retired | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 7-64 | match details |