Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
16.03.84, 40 years
16.03.84, 40 years
Mor Bulis vs. Dor Wertheimer - head to head matches
05.12.16 | q 2 | Mor Bulis | Dor Wertheimer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Israel F17 | Hard |
Mor Bulis form & Dor Wertheimer form
Mor Bulis - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | Alexey Zakharov - walk over | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Ram Kapach | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
04.05.18 1/2 | vs. Peter Kobelt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.18 1/4 | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 4-2, Hugo Voljacques - retired | match details | |
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Orel Ovil | 3-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-1, - Mor Bulis - retired | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Joshua Paris | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Collin Johns | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Tom Jomby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
01.12.17 1/4 | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Greece F10 - Hard | ||||
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Dor Wertheimer - last matches
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Itay Shpindler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Earle | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Matthew Earle | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Berry | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Michael-John Every | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 q 1 | vs. Victor Putter | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Joshua Luck | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |