MATCH
01.08.19 | 2nd round | Luca Prevosto | Alessandro Ingarao | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luca Prevosto | Alessandro Ingarao | |
1st SERVE % | 46/56 (82%) | 35/47 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 14/35 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 4/12 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 22/56 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/103 (61%) | 40/103 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 3-1 | |
3-2 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Luca Prevosto | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Prevosto | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Luca Prevosto | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Alessandro Ingarao | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Prevosto vs. Alessandro Ingarao - head to head matches
01.08.19 | 2nd round | Luca Prevosto | Alessandro Ingarao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Luca Prevosto form & Alessandro Ingarao form
Luca Prevosto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.20 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - retired | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Alessandro Ingarao - last matches
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Beconi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 7-613, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitur Simeonov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lav Ban | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-78, 6-75 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, - Alessandro Ingarao - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-75, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Josef Southcombe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. James Hartson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |