Turkey
29.04.00, 24 years
13190 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
01.02.96, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kuzey Cekirge vs. Davide Albertoni - head to head matches
Kuzey Cekirge form & Davide Albertoni form
Kuzey Cekirge - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Wenfu Li | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tymur Bieldiugin | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Reus - Clay |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Garcia Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Tarragona - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Badalona - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nico Rating | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Les - Hard |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Kilian Martinez | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-4, 0-6, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Torello - Hard |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vesa Ahti | 6-4, 6-74, 5-10 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Djukic Valera | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mustapha El Natour | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-66, 6-1 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Davide Albertoni - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Paguera - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.11.19 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | match details |