INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Juho Paukku vs. Erling Tveit - head to head matches
09.08.10 | 1/4 | Juho Paukku | Erling Tveit | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Finland F1 | Clay |
Juho Paukku form & Erling Tveit form
Juho Paukku - last matches
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.14 1st round | vs. Patrik Rosenholm | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1/2 | vs. Micke Kontinen | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | 1-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Jakub Lustyk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.14 1/4 | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 1-0, Patrick Kaukovalta - retired | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Henrik Sinkko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Jesse Kiuru | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Sjors Van Der Velden | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Finland F1 - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Mika Julin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Bowen Ouyang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Pauli Partinen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.07.14 q 1 | vs. Ristomatti Lanne | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.14 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Kirche | 2-6, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
06.04.14 | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 6-4, 3-6, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.14 Rubber 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 3-6, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.13 q 1 | vs. Mika Kosonen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.13 q 2 | vs. Markus Eriksson | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
15.09.13 | vs. Ernests Gulbis | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F1 - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.13 q 2 | vs. Patrik Rosenholm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.13 q 1 | vs. Timi Kivijarvi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F1 - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Ashwin Vijayragavan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Axel Michon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Erling Tveit - last matches
USA F31 - Clay | ||||
15.11.10 2nd round | vs. Andrei Daescu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.10 1st round | vs. Luca Corinteli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
USA F30 - Clay | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Clinton Thomson | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F29 - Clay | ||||
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Mitchell Frank | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F28 - Clay | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Jarryd Maher | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
17.10.10 q 2 | vs. Thomas Schoorel | 7-62, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.10 q 1 | vs. Tobias Blomgren | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
France F16 - Carpet | ||||
27.09.10 1st round | vs. Romain Arneodo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.10 2nd round | vs. Jakob Sude | 7-65, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ljubljana Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.10 2nd round | vs. Augustin Gensse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.10 1st round | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 7-5, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.10 qual. | vs. David Savic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.10 q 1 | vs. Janos Zibrat | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.10 q 2 | vs. Christian Magg | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.09.10 qual. | vs. Daniel Lustig | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.10 q 1 | vs. Arkadiusz Kocyla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.10 q 2 | vs. Roman Jebavy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Alphen Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.10 q 1 | vs. Roy Bruggeling | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
06.09.10 q 2 | vs. Roel Oostdam | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Finland F1 - Clay | ||||
09.08.10 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Pereira | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.08.10 1/4 | vs. Juho Paukku | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.10 1st round | vs. Tobias Blomgren | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 q 2 | vs. Adam Kellner | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.10 q 1 | vs. Bastian Trinker | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.07.10 2nd round | vs. Simon Stadler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.10 1st round | vs. Ervin Eleskovic | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.10 q 2 | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
26.07.10 qual. | vs. Andre Ghem | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 1/4 | vs. David Estruch | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details |