INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivan Davydov vs. Lucas Krainer - head to head matches
18.02.18 | q 2 | Ivan Davydov | Lucas Krainer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Turkey F7 | Hard |
Ivan Davydov form & Lucas Krainer form
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |
Lucas Krainer - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 2-3, - Lucas Krainer - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kai Shiang Yang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.22 1/2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.22 1/2 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 5-6, - Lucas Krainer - retired | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-75, 6-74 | match details |