MATCH
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Goncalo Oliveira | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Tunisia F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Goncalo Oliveira | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | |
1st SERVE % | 84/115 (73%) | 74/101 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 48/84 (57%) | 41/74 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/31 (52%) | 12/27 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 6/15 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/101 (48%) | 51/115 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 112/216 (52%) | 104/216 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Goncalo Oliveira vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise - head to head matches
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Goncalo Oliveira | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | Tunisia F9 | Clay |
Goncalo Oliveira form & Alberto Romero De Avila Senise form
Goncalo Oliveira - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-75, 2-3, - Goncalo Oliveira - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, - Goncalo Oliveira - retired | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise - last matches
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 3-6, 1-2, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Luke Simkiss | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jakob Sude | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F22 - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Frederik Press | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Dante Gennaro | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F28 - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Marc Giner | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F27 - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Marcos Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F23 - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Brands | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Arias | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |