MATCH
21.09.17 | 1/4 | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-1, 6-3 | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Enrique Lopez-Perez | Djurabeck Karimov | |
1st SERVE % | 29/50 (58%) | 23/43 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 10/23 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/43 (63%) | 19/50 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/93 (62%) | 35/93 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrique Lopez-Perez vs. Djurabeck Karimov - head to head matches
26.09.17 | 1st round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Kazakhstan F7 | Clay |
21.09.17 | 1/4 | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Djurabeck Karimov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
Enrique Lopez-Perez form & Djurabeck Karimov form
Enrique Lopez-Perez - last matches
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 3rd round | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 3rd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.09.19 3rd round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan King | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-76, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andrew Harris | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 3rd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 1-4, - Enrique Lopez-Perez - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Djurabeck Karimov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |