Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti vs. Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock

Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti vs. Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

28.01.19finEnrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 7-65, 6-75, 10-7 Egypt M15 Sharm Hard

MATCH STATS

10-7

Enrico Dalla Valle
Italy
21.03.98, 21 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Zimbabwe
04.03.93, 26 years







Benjamin Lock
Francesco Forti
Italy
26.07.99, 20 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Zimbabwe
18.10.96, 22 years




Courtney John Lock
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti vs. Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock - head to head matches

28.01.19finEnrico Dalla Valle/Francesco FortiBenjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock7-65, 6-75, 10-7 match detailsEgypt M15 Sharm Hard

Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti - last matches

Italy M25 Santa - Clay
15.04.19
1st round
vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir6-3, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
11.03.19
1st round
vs. Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
11.03.19
1/4
vs. Vladyslav Manafov/Kai Wehnelt6-4, 3-6, 10-6 winmatch details
11.03.19
1/2
vs. Petr Hajek/Jaroslav Pospisil6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
11.03.19
fin
vs. Daniel Altmaier/Adrian Bodmer4-6, 6-1, 10-7 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
28.01.19
1/4
vs. Vladyslav Manafov/Vladyslav Orlov6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
28.01.19
1/2
vs. Petr Hajek/David Poljak6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
28.01.19
fin
vs. Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock7-65, 6-75, 10-7 winmatch details
28.01.19
1st round
vs. Rishab Agarwal/Oleksii Krutykh3-6, 6-1, 10-6 winmatch details
Italy Italy F11 - Clay
21.05.18
1/4
vs. Davide Galoppini/Pietro Rondoni6-3, 2-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
21.05.18
1st round
vs. Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cipolla Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cipolla/Courtney John Lock - walk over winmatch details

Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock - last matches

Japan Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard
07.08.19
1st round
vs. Yunseong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
China Chengdu Challenger - Hard
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui6-72, 6-74 lostmatch details
Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei - Hard
22.07.19
1st round
vs. Jeffrey Hsu/Shao-Fan Liu6-4, 3-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Nur Sultan - Hard
16.07.19
1st round
vs. Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France M25+H Ajaccio - Hard
08.07.19
1st round
vs. Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tchoutakian5-7, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
Zimbabwe M15 Harare - Hard
24.06.19
1st round
vs. Jason Chigaazira/Andrew Kunaka6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
24.06.19
fin
vs. Martin Beran/Joshua Paris6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.06.19
1/4
vs. Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
24.06.19
1/2
vs. Anvit Bendre/Dhruv Sunish6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Zimbabwe M15 Harare - Hard
17.06.19
1st round
vs. Andrew Kunaka/Derrick Namanya6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
17.06.19
1/2
vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
17.06.19
1/4
vs. Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Akko - Hard
10.06.19
1/4
vs. Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky - walk over winmatch details
10.06.19
1/2
vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis6-4, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
10.06.19
1st round
vs. Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger - Clay
05.06.19
1/4
vs. Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.06.19
1st round
vs. Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys4-6, 7-5, 10-3 winmatch details
Hungary M25 Gyula - Clay
27.05.19
1st round
vs. Mark Keki/Mate Voros4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Jerusalem Challenger - Hard
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Heilbronn Challenger - Clay
16.05.19
1/4
vs. Romain Arneodo/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni6-4, 2-6, 10-5 winmatch details
Italy Rome Challenger - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Ghana M15 Accra - Hard
29.04.19
fin
vs. Darryl Hale/Niklas Johansson6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
29.04.19
1st round
vs. Tuki Jacobs/Eric Vanshelboim7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
29.04.19
1/4
vs. Johnson Acquah/Bernard Ashitey Armaah6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
29.04.19
1/2
vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Ryan James Storrie6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Nigeria M25+H Abuja - Hard
15.04.19
1st round
vs. Gilbert Soares Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi7-5, 5-7, 10-6 winmatch details
15.04.19
1/2
vs. Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.04.19
1/4
vs. William Bushamuka/Simon Yitbarek6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Nigeria M25+H Abuja - Hard
08.04.19
1/2
vs. Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis6-75, 7-5, 10-1 winmatch details
<