Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 74 61
23.02.20
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 3 3
23.02.20
1st round
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 63
23.02.20
1st round
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 1
23.02.20
1st round
Tommy Paul 2 6 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 74 4 4
23.02.20
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 3 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 4 3
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Evan King 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 3 4
23.02.20
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Taha Baadi 0 62 2
23.02.20
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 1 4
23.02.20
1st round
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 1 5
23.02.20
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 4 75 2
23.02.20
1st round
Blake Mott 2 3 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 6 4 1
23.02.20
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 2 4
23.02.20
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 68
23.02.20
qual.
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov 0 5 4
23.02.20
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 4
23.02.20
qual.
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 65 2
23.02.20
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 0 3 4
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
qual.
Zhe Li 2 7 6
Andrew Lutschaunig 0 63 3
23.02.20
1st round
James Ward 2 6 7
Jordi Arconada 0 3 66
23.02.20
qual.
Ruan Roelofse 1 w/o
Luca Castelnuovo 0
23.02.20
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
John Mcnally 0 63 65
23.02.20
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 65 2
23.02.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 64 3
23.02.20
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 3 0
23.02.20
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 63 3
23.02.20
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 3 7
Evan Song 1 3 6 62
23.02.20
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 64 3
23.02.20
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 4 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 2 3
23.02.20
1st round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6 7
Ruan Roelofse 1 1 77 66
atp single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 65 4
23.02.20
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 4 0
23.02.20
1st round
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 0 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 1 2
23.02.20
1st round
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 62 1
23.02.20
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 2
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 5 3
23.02.20
q 2
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 4 2
23.02.20
q 2
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 3
23.02.20
q 2
Christos Keisidis 2 6 3 14
Mathys Erhard 1 1 6 12
23.02.20
q 2
Igor Saveljic 2 7 6
Maj Tomac 0 5 1
23.02.20
q 2
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 2
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Sandro Guscic 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 2
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 2
William Griffith retired 0 0
23.02.20
q 2
Sahar Simon 2 2 6 13
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 2 11
23.02.20
q 2
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 0 4
23.02.20
q 2
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 0 10
Tom Evans 1 2 6 6
23.02.20
q 2
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 0 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 2
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 0
23.02.20
qual.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 3
23.02.20
qual.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 4 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 1 6 6
23.02.20
q 2
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 2
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 4
23.02.20
q 2
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 7 13
Florent Casays 1 75 5 11
23.02.20
q 2
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Antoine Berger 0 0 5
23.02.20
q 2
Mayeul Darras 2 6 7
Neeraj Elangovan 0 1 66
23.02.20
qual.
Mayeul Darras 2 4 7 10
Masi Sarpola 1 6 64 5
23.02.20
qual.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6
Serafin Zund 0 5 3
23.02.20
q 2
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 0 3
23.02.20
q 2
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 1 1
23.02.20
qual.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 3
23.02.20
q 2
George Loffhagen 2 6 2 10
Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 3 6 5
23.02.20
qual.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 3 2
23.02.20
q 2
Carles Hernandez 2 6 7
Dennis Dragomirov 0 3 5
23.02.20
q 2
Serafin Zund 2 6 2 10
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 4 6 8
23.02.20
q 2
Takeru Yuzuki 2 3 7 10
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 64 7
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 2 3
23.02.20
q 2
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 4 4
23.02.20
q 2
Issei Okamura 2 6 3 10
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 1 3 6 5
23.02.20
q 2
Alexis Canter 2 7 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 61 4
23.02.20
q 2
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 2
Nemanja Malesevic 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 2
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 0 1
23.02.20
q 2
Phuong Van Nguyen 2 6 7
Danil Spasibo 0 1 5
23.02.20
q 2
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 4 2
23.02.20
q 2
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 2
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 2
Amr Asrawy 2 4 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 6 0 8
atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 3 1
23.02.20
q 1
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 3 1
23.02.20
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 2
23.02.20
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6 10
Mikalai Haliak 1 3 74 3
23.02.20
q 1
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Anatoliy Voloshyn 0 0 0
23.02.20
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 3 5
23.02.20
q 1
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 1
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 2
23.02.20
q 1
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 2 2
23.02.20
q 1
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 1
Emilien Voisin 2 6 4 10
Milos Karol 1 3 6 4
23.02.20
q 1
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Martin Dobry 0 0 1
23.02.20
q 1
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 2 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 3 6 7
23.02.20
q 1
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 3
23.02.20
q 1
Mihailo Popovic 2 7 4 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 61 6 8
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 2
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 7
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 5
23.02.20
q 2
Riaan Du Toit 2 7 6
Henrique Rocha 0 64 2
23.02.20
qual.
Damien Bayard 2 0 6 10
Alexis Boureau 1 6 2 8
23.02.20
q 2
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 2 2
23.02.20
q 2
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 3 3
23.02.20
qual.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 3 4
23.02.20
q 2
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Mauricio Henn 0 1 0
23.02.20
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 4 1
23.02.20
q 2
Alexis Boureau 2 7 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 5 4
23.02.20
q 2
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 4 2
23.02.20
qual.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 2
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 5 2
23.02.20
q 2
Milan Welte 2 5 6 10
Joao Antonio 1 7 1 5
23.02.20
qual.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 2
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 2 2
23.02.20
qual.
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 2 3
23.02.20
q 2
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 4 4
23.02.20
q 2
Terence Das 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 3 4
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 2
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6 10
Davide Pontoglio 1 1 74 6
23.02.20
q 2
Pavle Daljev 2 6 3 10
Ivan Davydov 1 1 6 6
23.02.20
q 2
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 4
23.02.20
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 2 7
23.02.20
q 2
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 1
23.02.20
q 2
Dimitriy Voronin 2 4 6 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 6 1 6
23.02.20
q 2
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 3 1
23.02.20
q 2
Philip Bachmaier 2 3 7 11
Luciano Tacchi 1 6 5 9
23.02.20
q 2
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 5 4
23.02.20
q 2
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 2
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 4
23.02.20
q 2
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 0
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Facundo Gaspero 0 4 3
23.02.20
q 1
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 0 0
23.02.20
q 1
Luciano Doria 2 3 6 10
Julian Gimenez 1 6 3 7
23.02.20
q 1
Michael Zhu 2 6 3 10
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 1 2 6 7
23.02.20
q 1
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 1
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 2
23.02.20
q 1
Nicolas Uryson 2 7 6
Julian Tantera 0 5 4
23.02.20
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 66
23.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 4
23.02.20
q 1
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 5 1
23.02.20
q 1
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 7
Facundo Paredes 0 2 5
23.02.20
q 1
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Nicolas Bettini 0 1 1
23.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 3
23.02.20
q 1
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 6
Mariano Silberstein 0 2 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
qual.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6 10
Ben Jones 1 76 4 8
23.02.20
qual.
Christian Samuelsson 2 2 6 11
Jake Hersey 1 6 3 9
23.02.20
qual.
Karl Friberg 2 6 7
Linus Frost 0 2 5
23.02.20
qual.
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 7
Scott Duncan 0 5 66
23.02.20
qual.
Bart Stevens 2 3 6 10
Hendrik Jebens 1 6 3 8
23.02.20
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 4 4
23.02.20
qual.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Josip Krstanovic 0 1 1
23.02.20
qual.
George Houghton 2 6 3 10
Jan Zielinski 1 4 6 7
atp single I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Marco Mosciatti 2 7 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 64 4
23.02.20
q 1
Marco De Rossi 2 6 7
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 2 5
23.02.20
q 1
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Yosmani Maturell 0 4 4
23.02.20
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca 2 3 6 10
Simone Versini 1 6 0 6
23.02.20
q 1
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 65 4
23.02.20
q 1
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 1
Luca Potenza 2 6 4 10
Stefano D'Agostino 1 0 6 7
23.02.20
q 1
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 6
Stefan Micov 0 65 3
23.02.20
q 1
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Maris Sipkovs 0 0 0
23.02.20
q 1
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Paolo Schiavone 0 0 2
23.02.20
q 1
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Antonio Calderara 0 4 2
23.02.20
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 0 1
23.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 3 10
Niccolo Baroni 1 2 6 6
23.02.20
q 1
Yosvani Maturell 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 1 3
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 63
23.02.20
1st round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 4
23.02.20
1st round
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 0 0
23.02.20
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 65 3
23.02.20
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7 7
Arthur De Greef 1 75 63 62
23.02.20
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 64
23.02.20
qual.
Fabien Reboul 2 6 5 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 3 7 4
23.02.20
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 6 4 7
Blaz Kavcic 1 3 6 64
23.02.20
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 2 73 4
23.02.20
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 67 4
23.02.20
qual.
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
23.02.20
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 1 1
atp single Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 1 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 3 6 3
23.02.20
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 4
23.02.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 4 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 4 2
23.02.20
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 1 6 1
wta single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6 6
Danka Kovinic 1 77 4 2
23.02.20
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 1 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 4 6 2
23.02.20
1st round
Heather Watson 2 4 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 6 4 4
23.02.20
1st round
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 1
23.02.20
1st round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 4
23.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Potapova 2 4 7 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 5 1
23.02.20
1st round
Xiyu Wang 2 6 7
Yafan Wang 0 4 68
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 4
23.02.20
1st round
Barbora Strycova 2 4 6 6
Petra Martic 1 6 1 2
23.02.20
1st round
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 7 6
Shuai Zhang 0 5 0
23.02.20
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 2 4
23.02.20
1st round
Saisai Zheng 2 1 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 3 2
23.02.20
1st round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 4
23.02.20
1st round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 3 6
Misaki Doi 1 2 6 2
23.02.20
1st round
Jennifer Brady 2 7 1 7
Alison Riske 1 610 6 63
23.02.20
1st round
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 63
23.02.20
1st round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 4 3
23.02.20
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 3 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 3 1
23.02.20
1st round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
23.02.20
2nd round
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 3
23.02.20
1st round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 0 4 5
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 5 6 10
Zoziya Kardava 1 7 4 2
23.02.20
q 2
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 3 1
23.02.20
q 1
Ena Kajevic 2 7 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 64 4
23.02.20
q 2
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 1 1
23.02.20
q 2
Carmen Schultheiss 2 1 6 10
Elisa Andrea Camerano 1 6 2 8
23.02.20
q 2
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 1
23.02.20
q 2
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 2
Kristina Milenkovic retired 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 2
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 4 10
Doga Turkmen 1 2 6 7
23.02.20
q 2
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 1
23.02.20
q 2
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 2
23.02.20
q 2
Tina Cvetkovic 2 7 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 64 2
23.02.20
q 2
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 4
23.02.20
q 2
Francesca Curmi 2 6 7 10
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 75 5 5
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 2
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 3 3
23.02.20
q 2
Josephine Boualem 2 6 3 10
Darya Shvartsmann 1 2 6 5
23.02.20
q 2
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Diana Krasnova 0 5 3
23.02.20
q 2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 1 6 10
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 4 7
23.02.20
q 2
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 4 0
23.02.20
q 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 1
23.02.20
q 2
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Odile Maesfranckx 0 3 0
23.02.20
q 2
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 2
23.02.20
q 2
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Alina Mukhortova 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 2
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 2
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 1 3
23.02.20
q 2
Stella Wiesemann 2 3 6 10
Mariia Bergen 1 6 4 8
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
qual.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 2
23.02.20
qual.
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 62 4
23.02.20
qual.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 7
Mylene Halemai 0 2 63
23.02.20
qual.
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 0
23.02.20
qual.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 4 1
23.02.20
qual.
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Ling Zhang 0 1 5
23.02.20
qual.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 7
Alica Rusova 0 4 5
23.02.20
qual.
Sophia Biolay 2 7 6
Destinee Martins 0 64 3
wta single Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
qual.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 4
23.02.20
qual.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 1 10
Angelina Wirges 1 4 6 6
23.02.20
qual.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 65 2
23.02.20
q 1
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Marisa Schmidt 0 62 2
23.02.20
qual.
Karolina Berankova 2 7 6
Mina Hodzic 0 5 3
23.02.20
qual.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 1 6 10
Vivian Wolff 1 6 3 4
23.02.20
qual.
Sinja Kraus 2 7 5 10
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 62 7 7
wta single I. hard France W25 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
qual.
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 3
23.02.20
qual.
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 4
23.02.20
q 1
Lidziya Marozava 2 5 6 10
Manon Leonard 1 7 3 8
23.02.20
qual.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 4
23.02.20
q 1
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 3 4
23.02.20
qual.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Savine Erler 0 3 1
23.02.20
qual.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava 0 4 1
23.02.20
qual.
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 7
Celia Belle Mohr 0 5 5
23.02.20
qual.
Alice Tubello 2 6 1 10
Federica Di Sarra 1 1 6 6
23.02.20
qual.
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 1
23.02.20
q 1
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 63 3
23.02.20
q 1
Celia Belle Mohr 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 64 3
23.02.20
q 1
Savine Erler 1 4 5
Kimberley Zimmermann retired 0 6 3
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 0
23.02.20
q 1
Natela Dzalamidze 2 4 6 10
Martyna Kubka 1 6 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 4
23.02.20
q 1
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 1
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 4 712 3
23.02.20
q 1
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 3 2
23.02.20
q 1
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 5
23.02.20
q 1
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 4
23.02.20
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 5 7 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 7 65 6
23.02.20
q 1
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 1
Daria Krasnova 2 4 6 11
Alisa Kummel 1 6 1 9
23.02.20
q 1
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 1
23.02.20
q 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva 0 0 1
23.02.20
q 1
Maria Shusharina 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 64 4
23.02.20
q 1
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 64
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Jennifer Elie 2 6 7
Olivia Symons 0 3 65
23.02.20
q 2
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Luna Jokanovic 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 2
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 3 2
23.02.20
q 2
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 2 4
23.02.20
qual.
Emily Fanning 2 2 7 11
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 5 9
23.02.20
q 2
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 4 6 10
Taylah Preston 1 6 4 3
23.02.20
qual.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Zara Brankovic 0 65 4
23.02.20
q 2
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Rhea Makesar 0 0 0
23.02.20
q 2
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Rebecca Jones 0 0 0
23.02.20
1st round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 1 4
23.02.20
q 2
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Ella Nurkic 0 1 0
23.02.20
qual.
Amber Marshall 2 6 1 10
Sakura Hosogi 1 3 6 5
23.02.20
q 2
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 3 0
23.02.20
qual.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6 10
Mai Minokoshi 1 3 75 4
23.02.20
q 2
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 2 2
23.02.20
q 2
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Lily Fairclough 0 0 0
23.02.20
q 2
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 0 3
23.02.20
q 2
Zara Brankovic 2 7 4 10
Kanako Morisaki 1 65 6 8
wta single Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Maya Pitts 0 2 64
23.02.20
q 1
Beatrice Gumulya 2 7 7
Amy Huang 0 63 5
23.02.20
q 1
Pamela Montez 2 6 4 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 1 6 7
23.02.20
q 1
Victoria Bosio 2 6 3 10
Emiliana Arango 1 4 6 8
23.02.20
q 1
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 2 3
23.02.20
q 1
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 2 3
23.02.20
qual.
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 1 3
23.02.20
q 1
Mari Osaka 1 7 3
Tara Moore retired 0 5 0
23.02.20
q 1
Amy Zhu 2 4 6 10
Sophie Chang 1 6 3 4
23.02.20
q 1
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 2
23.02.20
q 1
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Eduarda Piai 0 1 5
23.02.20
q 1
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 2
23.02.20
q 1
Kayla Day 2 5 7 11
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 7 65 9
23.02.20
1st round
Olga Danilovic 2 6 2 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 4 6 1
23.02.20
q 1
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 10
Kimmi Hance 1 2 6 2
23.02.20
q 1
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 4
23.02.20
q 1
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Katie Codd 0 2 1
23.02.20
qual.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 1
23.02.20
q 1
Sophia Whittle 1 3 4
Chanelle Van Nguyen retired 0 6 1
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
qual.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 4
23.02.20
qual.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 4
23.02.20
qual.
Lou Adler 2 7 6
Ellen Allgurin 0 62 3
23.02.20
qual.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 0 3
23.02.20
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 4 4
23.02.20
qual.
Ali Collins 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 5
23.02.20
qual.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 3
23.02.20
qual.
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 0 4
atp double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 3 3
23.02.20
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 63
23.02.20
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov/Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 3 12
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 5 6 10
atp double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Benoit Paire 0 4 4
23.02.20
1st round
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 62 64
atp double Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 0 5 5
wta double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Sabrina Santamaria/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 1
23.02.20
1st round
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Christina Mchale 0 4 3
wta double Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 3 6 10
Shuai Zhang/Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 7
23.02.20
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 1 3
23.02.20
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 2 2
23.02.20
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 3 6 10
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 3 4
23.02.20
1st round
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 2
23.02.20
1st round
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 0 4 65
23.02.20
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza 0 4 5
23.02.20
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova 2 5 6 10
Darija Jurak/Yaroslava Shvedova 1 7 3 7
<