MATCH
24.02.20 | q 2 | Pauline Wuarin | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-0, - retired | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Wuarin vs. Kristina Milenkovic - head to head matches
24.02.20 | q 2 | Pauline Wuarin | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-0, Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Pauline Wuarin form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Pauline Wuarin - last matches
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-0, Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Negre Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cucuta - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-75, 3-3, - Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Catalina Paz Arce Riquelme | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 3-5, - Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.19 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |