Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Ivo Karlovic  
Vasek Pospisil  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Fernando Verdasco  
Evgeny Donskoy [LL]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Hugo Dellien  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Pablo Andujar  
Michael Mmoh [WC]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Pablo Cuevas  
Gilles Simon  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
John Isner [19]  
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Gael Monfils [10]  
Yen-Hsun Lu  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Marin Cilic  
Corentin Moutet  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Ernests Gulbis [q]  
Felix Auger Aliassime [20]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Yuichi Sugita  
Elliot Benchetrit [q]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer  
Tommy Paul  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Adrian Mannarino  
Dominic Thiem [5]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
David Goffin [11]  
Jeremy Chardy  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
James Duckworth  
Aljaz Bedene  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Federico Delbonis  
Joao Sousa  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino [LL]  
Milos Raonic [32]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Damir Dzumhur  
Stan Wawrinka [15]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili [26]  
Soon-Woo Kwon  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Cameron Norrie  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Mikael Ymer  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Alex Bolt [WC]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato  
Alexander Zverev [7]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Jordan Thompson  
Alexander Bublik  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Nick Kyrgios [23]  
Lorenzo Sonego  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
Frances Tiafoe  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Christopher O'Connell [WC]  
Andrey Rublev [17]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Marc Polmans [WC]  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez [q]  
Karen Khachanov [16]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Christopher Eubanks [q]  
Peter Gojowczyk [q]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Ilya Ivashka [q]  
Kevin Anderson  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo [q]  
Daniel Elahi Galan [q]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Alexei Popyrin  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [28]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Dominik Koepfer  
Pedro Martinez Portero [q]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Andreas Seppi  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Hugo Gaston [WC]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
20.01.20
18:30
1st round
Tatsuma Ito [WC]  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [LL]  
20.01.20
18:30
1st round
John Millman  
Ugo Humbert  
20.01.20
18:30
1st round
Benoit Paire [21]  
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
20.01.20
18:30
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [14]  
Lloyd Harris  
20.01.20
18:30
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz [31]  
Dennis Novak [q]  
20.01.20
18:30
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Norbert Gombos [q]  
20.01.20
23:30
1st round
Jozef Kovalik [LL]  
Pablo Carreno-Busta [27]  
21.01.20
03:00
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz [29]  
Tallon Griekspoor [q]  
21.01.20
05:00
1st round
Casper Ruud  
Egor Gerasimov  
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
22:00
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi [3]  
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Mirza Basic [q]  
Renzo Olivo  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Viktor Galovic  
Shuichi Sekiguchi  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [WC]  
Gian Marco Moroni  
20.01.20
22:00
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner [9]  
Evgeny Karlovskiy  
20.01.20
22:00
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier  
Martin Klizan [7]  
20.01.20
22:00
2nd round
Alex Molcan [ALT]  
Go Soeda [2]  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Nicola Kuhn  
Aslan Karatsev [q]  
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:10
1st round
Tomas Machac  
Jerzy Janowicz [WC]  
14:40
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi  
James Ward  
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik  
Evan Furness [WC]  
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Alessandro Bega [ALT]  
Andrea Pellegrino  
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Antoine Escoffier [ALT]  
Manuel Guinard  
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Valentin Royer [WC]  
Rayane Roumane  
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Kateryna Bondarenko  
Arina Rodionova [WC]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Laura Siegemund  
Coco Vandeweghe [WC]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Alize Cornet  
Monica Niculescu [q]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Carla Suarez Navarro  
Aryna Sabalenka [11]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Kiki Bertens [9]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [30]  
Nina Stojanovic  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova  
Heather Watson  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic  
Anastasija Sevastova [31]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Garbine Muguruza  
Shelby Rogers [q]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Elina Svitolina [5]  
Katie Boulter  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Kateryna Kozlova  
Priscilla Hon [WC]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins [26]  
Vitalia Diatchenko  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Lauren Davis  
Leylah Annie Fernandez [q]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Yulia Putintseva  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Jennifer Brady  
Simona Halep [4]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Elise Mertens [16]  
Danka Kovinic  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Antonia Lottner [q]  
Camila Giorgi  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Donna Vekic [19]  
Maria Sharapova [WC]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Taylor Townsend  
Jessica Pegula  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Veronika Kudermetova  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Jasmine Paolini  
Anna Blinkova  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Harriet Dart [q]  
Misaki Doi  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Astra Sharma [WC]  
Anett Kontaveit [28]  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Liudmila Samsonova [q]  
Jelena Ostapenko  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Catherine Cartan Bellis  
Tatjana Maria  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Marketa Vondrousova [15]  
Svetlana Kuznetsova  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Amanda Anisimova [21]  
Zarina Diyas  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Iga Swiatek  
Timea Babos  
20.01.20
18:00
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto [q]  
Angelique Kerber [17]  
20.01.20
19:00
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
20.01.20
19:00
1st round
Belinda Bencic [6]  
Anna Schmiedlova  
21.01.20
01:30
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens  
Karolina Muchova [20]  
wta single Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
qual.
Hurricane Tyra Black  
Qavia Lopez  
14:30
qual.
Loudmilla Bencheikh  
Melissa Landres  
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang  
Malek Jaziri/Luis David Martinez  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov [WC]  
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul  
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese  
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [WC]  
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi  
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic [4]  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann [3]  
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons  
20.01.20
22:00
1st round
Robin Haase/David Pel [1]  
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kasidit Samrej [WC]  
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Andrea Pellegrino  
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan [WC]  
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin [2]  
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo [3]  
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic  
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi/Alexandre Muller  
Lukas Klein/Alexey Vatutin  
21.01.20
04:00
1st round
Evan Furness/Valentin Royer [WC]  
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow [PR]  
<