Rennes Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
ATP: M25 Nussloch
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Rennes Challenger live, ˆ46K,
website
Rennes Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
fin
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
6
H2H
James Ward
0
5
4
24.01.20
1/2
James Ward
2
7
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
6
7
6
4
24.01.20
1/2
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
4
6
3
23.01.20
1/4
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
3
23.01.20
1/4
James Ward
2
7
3
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
1
5
6
3
23.01.20
1/4
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
2
6
6
23.01.20
1/4
Arthur Rinderknech
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
1
4
22.01.20
3
rd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
2
1
22.01.20
3
rd
round
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
4
3
22.01.20
3
rd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
4
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
1
6
2
5
22.01.20
3
rd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
5
2
22.01.20
3
rd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
5
3
22.01.20
3
rd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
2
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
3
6
3
22.01.20
3
rd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
2
3
22.01.20
3
rd
round
Kyrian Jacquet
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
1
2
20.01.20
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
1
20.01.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
6
0
3
20.01.20
2
nd
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
4
4
20.01.20
2
nd
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
3
6
0
20.01.20
2
nd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
3
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
3
6
6
3
20.01.20
2
nd
round
Kyrian Jacquet
1
6
0
H2H
Alexandre Muller
retired
0
2
2
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
6
0
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
6
3
4
21.01.20
2
nd
round
James Ward
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
3
7
5
3
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valentin Royer
1
1
6
3
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
4
3
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
5
2
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz
0
6
3
4
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
4
2
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
4
2
21.01.20
2
nd
round
Evan Furness
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
6
6
2
19.01.20
1
st
round
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
0
1
19.01.20
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
1
3
19.01.20
1
st
round
James Ward
2
3
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
6
6
5
19.01.20
1
st
round
Jerzy Janowicz
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
6
3
7
4
4
19.01.20
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
6
5
3
19.01.20
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
3
4
19.01.20
1
st
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
4
3
19.01.20
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
5
6
3
19.01.20
1
st
round
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
4
2
19.01.20
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
3
4
19.01.20
1
st
round
Kyrian Jacquet
2
3
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
5
0
20.01.20
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
6
5
5
20.01.20
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
4
3
20.01.20
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
2
6
3
20.01.20
1
st
round
Evan Furness
2
6
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
3
7
2
4
20.01.20
1
st
round
Valentin Royer
2
7
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
6
8
3
19.01.20
qual.
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
2
3
19.01.20
qual.
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
3
0
Rennes Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
fin
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
6
10
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
1
5
7
5
7
24.01.20
1/2
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
10
H2H
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic
1
6
3
6
24.01.20
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
2
6
3
11
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
1
3
6
9
22.01.20
1/4
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
0
1
3
23.01.20
1/4
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
0
1
2
23.01.20
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow
0
6
4
6
4
23.01.20
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
2
7
6
H2H
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin
0
6
5
4
20.01.20
1
st
round
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan
0
5
1
20.01.20
1
st
round
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic
2
7
4
10
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
1
6
5
6
8
20.01.20
1
st
round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
4
6
20.01.20
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov
0
3
6
0
21.01.20
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein/Alexey Vatutin
0
2
2
21.01.20
1
st
round
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lucas Miedler
0
2
1
21.01.20
1
st
round
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness/Valentin Royer
0
2
2
22.01.20
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
5
4
<