Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 2 1
24.03.19
q 1
Stefan Micov 2 7 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 64 1
24.03.19
q 1
Ioannis Stergiou 2 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 68 2
24.03.19
q 1
Michal Selecky 2 3 6 10
Sabit Suntic 1 6 2 2
24.03.19
q 1
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 0 1
24.03.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 0 2
24.03.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov 2 7 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 5 4
24.03.19
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 7 6
Flemming Peters 0 5 4
24.03.19
q 1
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 1 11
Valentin Vanta 1 4 6 9
24.03.19
q 1
Justin Boulais 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 2 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 3 10
Arjun Mehrotra 1 4 6 6
24.03.19
q 1
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 7
Skyler Butts 0 66 64
24.03.19
q 1
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Gabriel Donev 2 6 3 10
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 2 6 8
24.03.19
q 1
David Pichler 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 1
24.03.19
q 1
Jean Thirouin 2 7 4 10
Junior A. Ore 1 65 6 7
24.03.19
q 1
George Botezan 2 2 6 10
Justin Butsch 1 6 1 7
24.03.19
q 1
Antoine Bellier 2 6 3 10
Alex Blumenberg 1 3 6 5
24.03.19
q 1
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 1
24.03.19
q 1
Moritz Trocker 2 4 7 10
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 66 6
24.03.19
q 1
Tyler Mercier 2 6 7
Jose Olivares 0 3 65
atp single Clay Australia M15 Mornington sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Winter Meagher 2 6 4 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 3 6 5
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Opatija sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 0 3
24.03.19
q 1
Marek Semjan 2 7 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 64 66
24.03.19
q 1
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 3 4
24.03.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Uros Petronijevic 0 2 3
24.03.19
q 1
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 0 3
24.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 1 4
24.03.19
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Goran Radanovic 0 2 3
24.03.19
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 5 6 11
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 7 3 9
24.03.19
q 1
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 2 4
24.03.19
q 1
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 0 10
Luka Mrsic 1 1 6 7
24.03.19
q 1
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 3
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Pinamar sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 3
24.03.19
q 1
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 3
24.03.19
q 1
Esteban Bruna 2 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 0 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Octavio Volpi 0 2 2
24.03.19
q 1
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 1 0
24.03.19
q 1
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 2 2
24.03.19
q 1
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson 0 4 63
24.03.19
q 1
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Luciano Carraro 0 1 0
24.03.19
q 1
Gaston Tonello 2 7 7
Ignacio Monzon 0 64 5
24.03.19
q 1
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 0
24.03.19
q 1
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 0
24.03.19
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
qual.
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 5
24.03.19
q 1
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 0 67
24.03.19
qual.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6 10
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 74 0 7
24.03.19
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 1
24.03.19
q 1
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 3 10
Yann Wojcik 1 4 6 6
24.03.19
qual.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 5 6 10
Niklas Guttau 1 7 3 6
24.03.19
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 2 3
24.03.19
q 1
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
24.03.19
qual.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 1
24.03.19
q 1
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 1 12
S D Prajwal Dev 1 63 6 10
24.03.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6 12
Dominik Nazaruk 1 63 73 10
24.03.19
qual.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 4 4
24.03.19
q 1
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 64 4
24.03.19
q 1
Luca Staeheli 2 6 7
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 61
24.03.19
q 1
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 1
24.03.19
q 1
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 1
24.03.19
q 1
Mattia Bellucci 2 7 6
Patrik Nema 0 65 3
24.03.19
qual.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 0 2
24.03.19
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 1 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 2 6 1
24.03.19
q 1
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 1 0
24.03.19
qual.
Manfred Fellin 2 4 6 10
Ivan Davydov 1 6 3 6
24.03.19
q 1
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 4 10
Stefano Battaglino 1 64 6 8
24.03.19
qual.
Samuel Pointon 2 3 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 6 5 6
24.03.19
q 1
Samuel Pointon 1 6 5
Anze Arh retired 0 1 1
24.03.19
q 1
Marco Miceli 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 3 5
24.03.19
fin
Vit Kopriva 1 5 6 1
Pol Toledo Bague retired 0 7 1 0
24.03.19
q 1
Tomas Liska 2 1 6 10
Artur Shakhnubaryan 1 6 2 5
24.03.19
qual.
Cayetano March 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 5
24.03.19
q 1
Cayetano March 1 6 1
Marc Dijkhuizen retired 0 4 0
24.03.19
qual.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Tomas Liska 0 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5
Alexander Merino retired 0 0
24.03.19
qual.
Mattia Frinzi 2 4 6 10
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 4 7
24.03.19
q 1
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 7
Andrea Borroni 0 4 63
24.03.19
q 1
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 1 10
Jakob Groener 1 2 6 7
24.03.19
qual.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Anas Fattar 0 3 63
atp single Hard Japan M15 Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
qual.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 3 2
24.03.19
qual.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 7 6 10
Kousuke Ogura 1 5 76 6
24.03.19
qual.
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Tamaki Yamao 0 1 3
24.03.19
qual.
Bart Stevens 2 6 6 10
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 77 3 3
24.03.19
qual.
Yuga Tashiro 2 7 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 5 3
24.03.19
qual.
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 0 1
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
qual.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 1 2
24.03.19
qual.
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 5 1
24.03.19
qual.
Dennis Uspensky 2 4 7 10
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 65 1
24.03.19
qual.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 3 0
24.03.19
q 1
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 1
24.03.19
qual.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 1 0
24.03.19
qual.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 4 6 10
Gibril Diarra 1 6 1 7
atp single Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
1st round
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 3
24.03.19
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 1 1
24.03.19
qual.
Steven Diez 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 5 1
24.03.19
1st round
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 6
Tommy Robredo 1 2 6 3
24.03.19
1st round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 64 63
24.03.19
qual.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 4 612
24.03.19
1st round
Matteo Donati 2 3 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 4 4
24.03.19
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 3 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 2 6 4
24.03.19
1st round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 2 4
24.03.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Marko Djokovic 0 3 0
24.03.19
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 3 7
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 65
24.03.19
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 2 7
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 3 6 5
24.03.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 5 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 7 4 2
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
3rd round
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 5 3
24.03.19
3rd round
Kevin Anderson 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 4 66
24.03.19
3rd round
David Goffin 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 4
24.03.19
3rd round
Jordan Thompson 2 7 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 5 5
24.03.19
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6 7
Reilly Opelka 1 65 75 60
24.03.19
3rd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 5 6 6
David Ferrer 1 7 3 3
24.03.19
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 4 4
24.03.19
3rd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 3 65
atp single I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
qual.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 4
24.03.19
1st round
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 1
24.03.19
1st round
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 1
24.03.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 7
Laurynas Grigelis 0 67 65
24.03.19
qual.
Aslan Karatsev 2 3 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 3 4
24.03.19
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 4
24.03.19
1st round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 1 2
24.03.19
1st round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 4
24.03.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 3 3
24.03.19
1st round
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
24.03.19
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 6 4
24.03.19
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 2 4
24.03.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 63 1
24.03.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 3
wta single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
4th round
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 1 3 70 2
24.03.19
4th round
Karolina Pliskova 2 2 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 3 5
24.03.19
4th round
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 3
24.03.19
4th round
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Venus Williams 0 3 3
24.03.19
4th round
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Yafan Wang 0 5 4
24.03.19
4th round
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 6
Kiki Bertens 1 6 3 2
24.03.19
4th round
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 2
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu retired 0 1 0
24.03.19
4th round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ekin Ercetin 0 1 0
24.03.19
q 1
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 0 0
24.03.19
q 1
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 4 0
24.03.19
q 1
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 3 3
24.03.19
q 1
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 3 6 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 3 4
24.03.19
q 1
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 2 6 3 10
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 1 3 6 7
24.03.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 4 10
Ema Vasic 1 5 6 7
24.03.19
q 1
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 0
24.03.19
q 1
Alisa Rastegaeva 1 w/o
Yolande Leacock 0
24.03.19
q 1
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 1
24.03.19
q 1
Fanny Norin 2 3 6 10
Doga Turkmen 1 6 3 4
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 3 1
24.03.19
q 1
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 2 3
24.03.19
q 1
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 3 2
24.03.19
q 1
Kelly Williford 2 7 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 64 2
24.03.19
q 1
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 0 1
24.03.19
q 1
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 1 0
24.03.19
q 1
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 2 6 3 10
Tricia Mar 1 1 6 7
24.03.19
q 1
Anais Kikuchi 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 1 1
24.03.19
q 1
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 0 1
24.03.19
q 1
Hailey Wilcox 2 6 6
Maria Hernandez Magro Quiroz 0 4 1
24.03.19
q 1
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 2 6 6
Silvana Rivero 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Katya Ramirez 2 6 4 11
Amelia Stuart 1 4 6 9
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
qual.
Ivana Topcic 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 2 1
24.03.19
q 1
Anjana Suresh 1 6 1
Luna Meers retired 0 4 0
24.03.19
qual.
Emily Seibold 2 7 6
Alica Rusova 0 5 3
24.03.19
q 1
Emily Seibold 2 6 2 10
Hala Khaled 1 2 6 3
24.03.19
q 1
Alica Rusova 2 6 6 10
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 1 1 74 7
24.03.19
q 1
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 1 1
24.03.19
qual.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 2
24.03.19
q 1
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 2 2
24.03.19
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Alisa Axyanova 0 3 63
24.03.19
q 1
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 1
24.03.19
q 1
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6 10
Zoi Meers 1 76 3 6
24.03.19
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 5
24.03.19
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 1
24.03.19
q 1
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 2 1
24.03.19
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Corina Mader 0 2 66
24.03.19
q 1
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 6
Martina Fricova 0 3 1
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 1 0
24.03.19
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 2 2
24.03.19
qual.
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 2 0
24.03.19
q 1
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 0
24.03.19
q 1
Kerstin Peckl 2 7 6
Heydi Doldan 0 63 3
24.03.19
fin
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 3 2
24.03.19
qual.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 7
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 7
Asya Colombo 0 2 5
24.03.19
q 1
Valentina Giavazzi 2 6 7
Axana Mareen 0 3 65
24.03.19
q 1
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Margaux Maquet 0 3 3
24.03.19
qual.
Franziska Kommer 2 4 7 10
Valentina Giavazzi 1 6 63 6
24.03.19
q 1
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 2
24.03.19
qual.
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 2 12
Daria Solovyeva 1 2 6 10
24.03.19
q 1
Daria Solovyeva 2 7 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 66 1
24.03.19
qual.
Satsuki Koike 2 7 6
Giulia Brighi 0 5 0
24.03.19
q 1
Satsuki Koike 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 0 2
24.03.19
q 1
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 7
Nicole Gadient 0 3 5
24.03.19
q 1
Giulia Brighi 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 3 3
wta single Hard Izrael W15 Tel Aviv sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 1 1
24.03.19
q 1
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 4 10
Emmy Yaron 1 2 6 6
24.03.19
q 1
Anna Makhorkina 2 7 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 5 1
24.03.19
q 1
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 2 4
24.03.19
q 1
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 3 1
24.03.19
q 1
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 3 4
24.03.19
q 1
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 0
24.03.19
q 1
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 0 1
24.03.19
q 1
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 0 4
24.03.19
q 1
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 3 4
24.03.19
q 1
Sabrina Kalandarov 2 5 6 10
Liisa Vehvilainen 1 7 3 5
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Campinas sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
24.03.19
q 1
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Alessandra Mecchi De Oliveira Silva 0 0 0
24.03.19
q 1
Barbara Gatica 2 6 3 10
Eduarda Piai 1 2 6 6
24.03.19
q 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 0 1
24.03.19
q 1
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vitoria De Brito Francisco 0 0 1
24.03.19
q 1
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 5 1
24.03.19
q 1
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Leticia Giudici 0 0 0
24.03.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 2
wta single Hard Japan W25 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
qual.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 1
24.03.19
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 3 10
Ji-Hee Choi 1 2 6 4
24.03.19
qual.
Caroline Werner 1 6 1
Jing-Jing Lu retired 0 4 0
24.03.19
qual.
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 4 4
24.03.19
qual.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
24.03.19
qual.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 3
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 3 4
24.03.19
q 1
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Irene Garbo 0 0 3
24.03.19
q 1
Cristina Dinu 1 6 2
Andreea Ghitescu retired 0 0 0
24.03.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 68 0
24.03.19
q 1
Giorgia Marchetti 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 5 3
24.03.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 2 1
24.03.19
q 1
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 3 0
24.03.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 4 2
24.03.19
q 1
Federica Bilardo 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 5
24.03.19
q 1
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 1 0
24.03.19
q 1
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 3
24.03.19
q 1
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 3
wta single I. hard France W60 Croissy Beaubourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
qual.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 3 2
24.03.19
q 1
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 3 2
24.03.19
qual.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 4 1
24.03.19
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 0 3
24.03.19
q 1
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 1
24.03.19
qual.
Julie Gervais 2 7 2 10
Eden Silva 1 64 6 6
24.03.19
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 2 6 10
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 2 8
24.03.19
q 1
Polina Monova 2 7 3 11
Alice Robbe 1 65 6 9
24.03.19
qual.
Audrey Albie 2 6 1 10
Jana Fett 1 0 6 8
24.03.19
q 1
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 3 4
24.03.19
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 4 11
Ekaterina Yashina 1 3 6 9
24.03.19
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 3 11
Naomi Broady 1 4 6 9
24.03.19
q 1
Eden Silva 2 6 2 10
Diana Marcinkevica 1 3 6 4
24.03.19
q 1
Maegan Manasse 2 7 6 10
Julia Terziyska 1 65 74 7
24.03.19
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 1 1
24.03.19
qual.
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Polina Monova 0 1 2
24.03.19
q 1
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 4 4
24.03.19
q 1
Dalma Galfi 2 2 6 11
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 1 9
atp double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
2nd round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor 1 1 76 3
24.03.19
2nd round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 0 5 3
24.03.19
2nd round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 1
24.03.19
2nd round
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Matwe Middelkoop/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 3
wta double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
2nd round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Demi Schuurs 0 5 2
24.03.19
2nd round
Belinda Bencic/Darya Kasatkina 2 6 3 15
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 1 3 6 13
<