W25 Kofu 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Campinas
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Croissy Beaubourg
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tel Aviv
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Kofu live, $25K
W25 Kofu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.19
fin
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
2
1
29.03.19
1/2
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
1
6
5
3
29.03.19
1/2
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori
0
1
3
28.03.19
1/4
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Yuxuan Zhang
0
4
1
28.03.19
1/4
Mayo Hibi
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
0
1
28.03.19
1/4
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
3
2
28.03.19
1/4
Momoko Kobori
2
4
6
7
H2H
Na-Lae Han
1
6
3
5
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Marino
0
3
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Arina Rodionova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang
1
2
6
6
6
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Na-Lae Han
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Sebov
0
2
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Yuxuan Zhang
2
4
7
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
1
6
5
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Mayo Hibi
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
2
1
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Sandra Samir
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ayano Shimizu
1
6
4
6
6
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Lara Salden
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
1
6
4
2
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Momoko Kobori
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emina Bektas
1
4
6
0
25.03.19
1
st
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
3
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Mana Kawamura
0
0
1
25.03.19
1
st
round
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
7
H2H
Kai-Lin Zhang
0
2
5
25.03.19
1
st
round
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Fang Ying Xun
0
2
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Momoko Kobori
2
3
7
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
1
6
5
3
26.03.19
1
st
round
Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Funa Kozaki
0
1
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
0
0
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Marino
2
6
7
H2H
En Shuo Liang
0
4
5
26.03.19
1
st
round
Na-Lae Han
2
6
3
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
1
3
6
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Yuxuan Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Nudnida Luangnam
0
5
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Mayo Hibi
2
6
6
H2H
Mio Kozaki
0
0
0
26.03.19
1
st
round
Caroline Werner
1
6
3
H2H
Xinyun Han
retired
0
4
0
26.03.19
1
st
round
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Ari Matsumoto
0
2
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
0
4
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Katherine Sebov
2
6
6
H2H
Xiaodi You
0
4
3
26.03.19
1
st
round
Ayano Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Shuyue Ma
0
3
3
24.03.19
qual.
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
4
1
24.03.19
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi
1
2
6
4
24.03.19
qual.
Caroline Werner
1
6
1
H2H
Jing-Jing Lu
retired
0
4
0
24.03.19
qual.
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
4
4
24.03.19
qual.
Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
1
2
24.03.19
qual.
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
0
2
3
23.03.19
q 1
Emily Webley-Smith
2
4
6
10
H2H
Moyuka Uchijima
1
6
3
5
23.03.19
q 1
Jing-Jing Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Michika Ozeki
0
2
1
23.03.19
q 1
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
4
3
23.03.19
q 1
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
0
3
3
23.03.19
q 1
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Meiling Wang
0
4
3
23.03.19
q 1
Ji-Hee Choi
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
0
3
0
23.03.19
q 1
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sae Haraguchi
0
2
0
23.03.19
q 1
Caroline Werner
2
7
6
H2H
Akiko Omae
0
5
3
23.03.19
q 1
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
H2H
Aoi Ishino
0
1
0
23.03.19
q 1
Xiaodi You
2
6
7
H2H
Tara Moore
0
4
5
23.03.19
q 1
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Saki Imamura
0
1
3
23.03.19
q 1
Yue Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Matsuda
0
2
4
W25 Kofu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
fin
Kai-Chen Chang/Ching-Wen Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Fang Ying Xun/Xiaodi You
0
3
4
24.03.19
1/2
Fang Ying Xun/Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Jia Qi Kang/Jing-Jing Lu
0
1
4
24.03.19
1/2
Kai-Chen Chang/Ching-Wen Hsu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Momoko Kobori/Erika Sema
1
6
4
8
24.03.19
1/4
Fang Ying Xun/Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Marino/Emily Webley-Smith
0
1
4
24.03.19
1/4
Momoko Kobori/Erika Sema
2
6
2
10
H2H
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech
1
4
6
8
24.03.19
1/4
Kai-Chen Chang/Ching-Wen Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Su Jeong Jang/Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
3
1
24.03.19
1/4
Jia Qi Kang/Jing-Jing Lu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore
1
4
6
7
24.03.19
1
st
round
Su Jeong Jang/Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
H2H
En Shuo Liang/Ayaka Okuno
0
3
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Fang Ying Xun/Xiaodi You
2
6
7
H2H
Xinyun Han/Kwan Yau Ng
0
2
6
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir/Katherine Sebov
0
0
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Momoko Kobori/Erika Sema
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden/Shiho Shibata
0
2
2
24.03.19
1
st
round
Kai-Chen Chang/Ching-Wen Hsu
2
6
1
11
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han
1
4
6
9
24.03.19
1
st
round
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Arisa Abe/Kiko Nishizato
0
0
1
24.03.19
1
st
round
Jia Qi Kang/Jing-Jing Lu
1
w/o
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum/Nudnida Luangnam
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Marino/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Saki Imamura/Ai Yamaguchi
0
1
2
<