W100 Ilkley 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: W100 Ilkley
WTA: W25 Denver
WTA: W25 Jakarta
WTA: W25 Klosters
WTA: W25 Madrid
WTA: W25 Padova
WTA: W25 Ystad
WTA: W25+H Figueira Da
WTA: W25+H Montpellier
WTA: W60+H Stare Splavy
WTA: W15 Gimcheon
WTA: W15 Netanya
WTA: W15 Orlando
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W100 Ilkley live, $100K
W100 Ilkley
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.19
fin
Monica Niculescu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Timea Babos
1
2
6
3
21.06.19
1/2
Monica Niculescu
2
6
0
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
1
4
6
4
21.06.19
1/2
Timea Babos
2
7
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
5
3
20.06.19
1/4
Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
4
3
20.06.19
1/4
Bibiane Schoofs
2
4
7
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
1
6
6
4
4
20.06.19
1/4
Timea Babos
2
7
4
6
H2H
Beatriz Haddad Maia
1
6
9
6
4
20.06.19
1/4
Jana Cepelova
2
6
7
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
0
4
6
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Monica Niculescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
1
6
1
2
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
7
H2H
Yanina Wickmayer
0
2
6
6
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
7
6
H2H
Magda Linette
0
5
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Lin Zhu
0
1
0
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
4
1
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
7
7
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
0
5
5
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Tereza Smitkova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Katie Swan
1
6
4
5
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Anna Blinkova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
1
6
3
4
17.06.19
1
st
round
Monica Niculescu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
1
6
3
3
17.06.19
1
st
round
Bibiane Schoofs
2
1
7
6
H2H
Madison Brengle
1
6
6
5
3
17.06.19
1
st
round
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Shuai Peng
1
1
6
1
17.06.19
1
st
round
Lin Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Whitney Osuigwe
0
4
3
17.06.19
1
st
round
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
7
6
H2H
Ann Li
0
5
2
17.06.19
1
st
round
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
0
3
5
17.06.19
1
st
round
Katie Swan
2
7
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
6
4
4
17.06.19
1
st
round
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
2
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Magdalena Rybarikova
2
7
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
6
5
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
7
7
2
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
4
6
6
H2H
Xiyu Wang
1
6
2
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Magda Linette
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nao Hibino
1
4
6
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Timea Babos
2
6
7
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
3
6
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Robin Anderson
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
1
6
6
0
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
0
4
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
0
3
1
17.06.19
qual.
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Zaja
0
5
5
17.06.19
qual.
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
En Shuo Liang
0
1
2
17.06.19
qual.
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Kristie Ahn
0
4
2
17.06.19
qual.
Robin Anderson
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
1
4
17.06.19
qual.
Jana Cepelova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
1
1
7
5
17.06.19
qual.
Marta Kostyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
5
4
16.06.19
q 1
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Holly Fischer
0
4
2
16.06.19
q 1
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
0
3
4
16.06.19
q 1
Valeria Savinykh
2
4
6
10
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
6
3
4
16.06.19
q 1
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
5
6
10
H2H
Zoe Hives
1
7
0
4
16.06.19
q 1
Robin Anderson
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
3
3
16.06.19
q 1
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
0
1
16.06.19
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alicia Barnett
1
6
6
6
7
16.06.19
q 1
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Rajecki
0
1
0
16.06.19
q 1
Marta Kostyuk
2
3
7
10
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
1
6
5
6
17.06.19
q 1
Anna Zaja
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
0
4
17.06.19
q 1
Kristie Ahn
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Perez
0
4
4
17.06.19
q 1
En Shuo Liang
2
6
6
H2H
Holly Staff
0
3
1
W100 Ilkley
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.19
fin
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
1
4
7
5
4
16.06.19
1/2
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Shuai Peng
0
6
4
3
16.06.19
1/2
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez
1
2
7
4
7
16.06.19
1/4
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Madison Brengle/Ingrid Neel
0
4
6
4
16.06.19
1/4
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani
1
w/o
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu
0
16.06.19
1/4
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
2
7
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Conny Perrin
0
5
0
16.06.19
1/4
Anna Blinkova/Shuai Peng
1
w/o
H2H
Yingying Duan/Lin Zhu
0
16.06.19
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu
2
4
6
11
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Whitney Osuigwe
1
6
4
9
16.06.19
1
st
round
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Olivia Nicholls/Katie Swan
1
6
4
8
16.06.19
1
st
round
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani
2
6
2
10
H2H
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden
1
3
6
7
16.06.19
1
st
round
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Dolehide/Ena Shibahara
0
1
3
16.06.19
1
st
round
Yingying Duan/Lin Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Valeria Savinykh
0
3
2
16.06.19
1
st
round
Anna Blinkova/Shuai Peng
2
6
6
H2H
Nao Hibino/Yanina Wickmayer
0
4
2
16.06.19
1
st
round
Cornelia Lister/Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang
0
6
2
3
16.06.19
1
st
round
Madison Brengle/Ingrid Neel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Ivana Jorovic
1
4
6
4
<