France F10 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1
ATP: Colombia F1
ATP: France F10
ATP: Hong Kong F2
ATP: Italy F15
ATP: Japan F8
ATP: Korea F1
ATP: Mozambique F2
ATP: Netherlands F1
ATP: Poland F4
ATP: Romania F6
ATP: Spain F17
ATP: Turkey F24
ATP: USA F18
ATP: USA F19
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
France F10 live, $10K
France F10
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.16
fin
Maxime Hamou
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
4
5
17.06.16
1/2
Maxime Hamou
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
6
3
4
17.06.16
1/2
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo
0
2
4
15.06.16
1/4
Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
0
2
1
15.06.16
1/4
Maxime Hamou
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
6
5
4
15.06.16
1/4
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
0
3
2
15.06.16
1/4
Alexandre Muller
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
1
6
3
4
13.06.16
2
nd
round
Gregoire Jacq
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
2
2
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Romain Arneodo
2
7
1
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
1
6
6
6
0
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
4
6
2
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
2
3
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
1
4
7
6
3
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Alexandre Muller
2
1
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
6
1
5
14.06.16
2
nd
round
Nicholas Horton
2
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
6
2
3
12.06.16
1
st
round
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
3
0
12.06.16
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
1
2
12.06.16
1
st
round
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
3
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
3
6
1
12.06.16
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
0
4
12.06.16
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Florent Diep
0
4
5
12.06.16
1
st
round
Hugo Gaston
2
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
6
5
0
13.06.16
1
st
round
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
4
4
13.06.16
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Balleret
0
6
3
4
13.06.16
1
st
round
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
7
1
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
6
5
6
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
4
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
3
6
6
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
1
0
13.06.16
1
st
round
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
3
4
13.06.16
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
2
5
13.06.16
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
3
5
13.06.16
1
st
round
Nicholas Horton
2
7
2
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
1
5
6
3
13.06.16
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jordan Ubiergo
1
3
6
3
12.06.16
qual.
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tastet
0
3
3
12.06.16
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentin Masse
1
6
1
4
12.06.16
qual.
Nicholas Horton
2
7
7
H2H
Pierre Durali
0
6
1
5
12.06.16
qual.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
0
12.06.16
qual.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Casays
0
1
0
12.06.16
qual.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
6
H2H
Mandresy Rakotomalala
retired
0
0
12.06.16
qual.
Hugo Pontico
2
7
7
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
6
5
5
12.06.16
qual.
Hugo Gaston
1
7
4
3
H2H
Valentin Nourrissat
retired
0
6
0
12.06.16
q 1
Nicholas Horton
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cedric Ducout
1
1
6
2
12.06.16
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Noa
0
2
2
12.06.16
q 1
Valentin Masse
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
4
4
12.06.16
q 1
Mandresy Rakotomalala
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Gonzalez Fernandez
0
3
3
12.06.16
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jon Sanchez
1
6
5
1
12.06.16
q 1
Nicolas Ferrando
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ellande Itoiz
1
6
6
4
1
12.06.16
q 1
Pierre Durali
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Blanco
0
4
4
12.06.16
q 1
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovic Cancel
0
0
2
12.06.16
q 1
Nicolas Tastet
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Munoz Baroja
0
3
2
12.06.16
q 1
Hugo Pontico
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
4
6
5
12.06.16
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster
0
0
0
12.06.16
q 1
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Boulpiquante
0
3
2
12.06.16
q 1
Florent Casays
2
6
6
H2H
Unai Amilleta Gonzalez
0
2
1
France F10
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.06.16
fin
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq
2
7
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret
0
6
4
6
11
12.06.16
1/2
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri/Vitalii Shcherba
0
2
2
12.06.16
1/2
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
2
1
12.06.16
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret
2
6
6
10
H2H
Antoine Hoang/Alexandre Muller
1
3
7
5
5
12.06.16
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Lamine Ouahab
0
5
3
12.06.16
1/4
Jonathan Kanar/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando/Dante Gennaro
0
12.06.16
1/4
Benjamin Pietri/Vitalii Shcherba
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Tak Khunn Wang
0
5
1
12.06.16
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret
1
w/o
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordan Ubiergo
0
12.06.16
1
st
round
Florent Diep/Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Clement Tabur
0
1
5
12.06.16
1
st
round
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Yanais Laurent
0
3
1
12.06.16
1
st
round
Nicolas Ferrando/Dante Gennaro
1
w/o
H2H
Cedric Ducout/Louis Dussin
0
12.06.16
1
st
round
Benjamin Pietri/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
2
5
<