Brazil F4 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Umag
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Gimcheon Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F3
ATP: Belgium F6
ATP: Brazil F4
ATP: China F13
ATP: Egypt F16
ATP: France F15
ATP: Germany F8
ATP: Italy F21
ATP: Lithuania F1
ATP: Portugal F9
ATP: Romania F9
ATP: Serbia F1
ATP: Spain F22
ATP: Turkey F29
ATP: USA F24
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Brazil F4 live, $10K
Brazil F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.16
fin
Jose Pereira
2
7
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
5
5
22.07.16
1/2
Jose Pereira
2
6
3
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles
1
1
6
3
22.07.16
1/2
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
4
4
21.07.16
1/4
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Carter
0
1
2
21.07.16
1/4
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Miele
0
3
6
3
21.07.16
1/4
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao
0
2
3
21.07.16
1/4
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar
0
4
4
19.07.16
2
nd
round
Andre Miele
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
1
2
6
1
19.07.16
2
nd
round
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
2
4
19.07.16
2
nd
round
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
6
6
3
19.07.16
2
nd
round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
7
3
4
1
20.07.16
2
nd
round
Ricardo Hocevar
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
2
1
20.07.16
2
nd
round
Jose Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
5
1
20.07.16
2
nd
round
Andrew Carter
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
1
3
6
3
20.07.16
2
nd
round
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
1
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
1
4
17.07.16
1
st
round
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto
0
0
1
17.07.16
1
st
round
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
2
3
17.07.16
1
st
round
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
3
17.07.16
1
st
round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
2
17.07.16
1
st
round
Federico Moreno
2
6
3
7
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
4
6
6
2
17.07.16
1
st
round
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Matute
1
4
6
4
18.07.16
1
st
round
Ricardo Hocevar
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
0
6
6
2
18.07.16
1
st
round
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
0
2
2
18.07.16
1
st
round
Jose Pereira
2
6
3
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
3
6
3
18.07.16
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
0
1
3
18.07.16
1
st
round
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Russo
0
1
2
18.07.16
1
st
round
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Tebet Filho
0
4
3
18.07.16
1
st
round
Andrew Carter
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Decamps
1
2
7
4
4
18.07.16
1
st
round
Alan Kohen
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
5
6
4
18.07.16
1
st
round
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
6
6
H2H
Lourenzo Gasperini
0
0
4
18.07.16
1
st
round
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez
1
7
5
3
2
17.07.16
qual.
Enrique Bogo
2
7
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
0
6
7
4
17.07.16
qual.
Luis Britto
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
5
3
17.07.16
qual.
Marcelo Tebet Filho
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Soares Valinho
0
1
1
17.07.16
qual.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
4
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
1
6
6
5
3
17.07.16
qual.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
2
5
17.07.16
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Osni Nery Junior
0
5
3
17.07.16
qual.
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
2
1
17.07.16
qual.
Andre Russo
2
6
6
H2H
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
0
1
3
17.07.16
q 2
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
0
1
17.07.16
q 2
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
4
3
17.07.16
q 2
Osni Nery Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
3
2
17.07.16
q 2
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
7
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
0
5
17.07.16
q 2
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen
0
4
2
17.07.16
q 2
Marcelo Tebet Filho
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
0
4
1
17.07.16
q 2
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Borlenghi Ruas
0
2
3
17.07.16
q 2
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Guell Bernardi
0
0
2
17.07.16
q 2
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
0
4
17.07.16
q 2
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
3
6
8
17.07.16
q 2
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Borges Pereira
0
1
2
17.07.16
q 2
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
1
3
17.07.16
q 2
Hugo Moura
2
6
4
7
H2H
Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura
1
3
6
5
17.07.16
q 2
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
2
7
7
H2H
Pedro Rampazzo Baziotti De Campos
0
6
4
5
17.07.16
q 2
Andre Russo
2
6
6
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
0
0
4
17.07.16
q 2
Johann Soares Valinho
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joao Baziotti De Campos
1
2
6
3
17.07.16
q 1
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
4
17.07.16
q 1
Luis Britto
2
7
6
H2H
Vitor Martins Rocha
0
5
2
17.07.16
q 1
Osni Nery Junior
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
6
9
3
17.07.16
q 1
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Zampieri Adorno
0
2
2
17.07.16
q 1
Marcelo Tebet Filho
2
6
6
H2H
Breno Lodis
0
3
2
17.07.16
q 1
Kevin Borges Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro De Godoy Mancini
0
0
3
17.07.16
q 1
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gabriel Figueiredo Balestero
1
3
6
1
17.07.16
q 1
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
1
6
H2H
Renato Lima
1
4
6
1
17.07.16
q 1
Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen
1
3
H2H
Tulio Antunes Crepaldi
retired
0
2
17.07.16
q 1
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Yuji Yoshimori
0
3
2
17.07.16
q 1
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Ramos Nakamura
0
2
2
17.07.16
q 1
Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Cury Fragalle
0
2
2
17.07.16
q 1
Igour Kenji Yoshimori
2
6
5
7
H2H
Guilherme De Barros Carvalho
1
4
7
5
17.07.16
q 1
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
5
6
6
H2H
Carlos Henrique Hooper
1
7
2
1
17.07.16
q 1
Johann Soares Valinho
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro
0
1
3
17.07.16
q 1
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bottari Lobao Dos Santos
0
2
0
Brazil F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.07.16
fin
Ricardo Hocevar/Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Gabriel Decamps
0
6
8
4
17.07.16
1/2
Ricardo Hocevar/Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Andrew Carter/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
5
1
17.07.16
1/2
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
4
2
17.07.16
1/4
Ricardo Hocevar/Andre Miele
2
6
6
20
H2H
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
1
7
4
3
18
17.07.16
1/4
Filipe Brandao/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
0
4
4
17.07.16
1/4
Andrew Carter/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
0
17.07.16
1/4
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Gabriel Decamps
2
3
6
11
H2H
Felipe Muzzi/Gabriel Tumasonis
1
6
2
9
17.07.16
1
st
round
Ricardo Hocevar/Andre Miele
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
1
3
6
7
17.07.16
1
st
round
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo/Lourenzo Gasperini
0
4
1
17.07.16
1
st
round
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli/Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
1
4
17.07.16
1
st
round
Marcelo Tebet Filho/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jeff Guerrero/Gonzalo Lavaselli
1
3
6
3
17.07.16
1
st
round
Filipe Brandao/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
1
1
17.07.16
1
st
round
Andrew Carter/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen/Juan Manuel Matute
0
4
4
17.07.16
1
st
round
Felipe Muzzi/Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
7
10
H2H
Osni Nery Junior/Renato Lima
1
7
6
6
7
5
17.07.16
1
st
round
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Gabriel Decamps
2
3
7
10
H2H
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao/Carlos Eduardo Severino
1
6
5
6
<