Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 62 4
14.10.19
1st round
Andy Murray 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 64
14.10.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 1 2
14.10.19
1st round
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 4 63
14.10.19
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 1
14.10.19
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 1 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 66 4
14.10.19
1st round
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 66 2
14.10.19
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 3 5
14.10.19
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 2 6 1
14.10.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 3
14.10.19
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 5 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 7 1 1
14.10.19
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 1
14.10.19
1st round
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Oscar Otte 0 66 65
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 63
14.10.19
1st round
James Ward 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 62 5
14.10.19
2nd round
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 64
14.10.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 3
14.10.19
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 5 1
14.10.19
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 7 4 4
14.10.19
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 79 4 64
14.10.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 4 6 7
Jan Choinski 1 6 4 68
14.10.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
14.10.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 1 4 75 66
14.10.19
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 63
14.10.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 3
14.10.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Richard Berankis 1 2 6 3
14.10.19
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 3 6
Alexander Bublik 1 1 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 5
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 71 1 2
14.10.19
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 2 72 3
14.10.19
1st round
Liam Broady 2 6 2 7
Roberto Cid 1 3 6 63
14.10.19
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 64
14.10.19
2nd round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 3 5
14.10.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 0
14.10.19
1st round
Kevin King 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 3 5
14.10.19
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 3
14.10.19
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Roy Smith 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 2 6 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 0 2
14.10.19
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 7 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 5 5
14.10.19
qual.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 7 1 11
Augusto Virgili 1 66 6 9
14.10.19
qual.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 3 7 10
Mats Hermans 1 6 5 8
14.10.19
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 7 4 6
Alexis Boureau 1 62 6 3
14.10.19
qual.
Benjamin Niv 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 65 2
14.10.19
qual.
Lars Johann 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 4
14.10.19
1st round
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6 7
Peter Makk 1 73 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 7 1 6
Alessandro Coppini 1 64 6 3
14.10.19
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 62 4
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 2 10
Saba Purtseladze 1 2 6 6
14.10.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
14.10.19
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 0 1
14.10.19
qual.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 3 0
14.10.19
qual.
Azamat Lukmanov 2 6 6
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov 0 3 4
14.10.19
qual.
Timur Sottimov 2 6 5 10
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 4 7 2
14.10.19
qual.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Bekhzod Rasamatov 0 1 2
14.10.19
qual.
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 4 4
14.10.19
qual.
Aziz Dadabaev 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Egor Noskin 2 7 7
George Tsivadze 0 65 5
14.10.19
1st round
Mark Tryakshin 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 5 3
14.10.19
1st round
Alexandr Binda 2 4 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 6 5 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Skyler Butts 0 5 4
14.10.19
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 2 3
14.10.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 2
14.10.19
1st round
Luciano Doria 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 1
14.10.19
1st round
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 4
Nicholas Bybel retired 0 2 0
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 4 6
Issei Okamura 1 4 6 4
14.10.19
qual.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 3 6 10
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 6 3 6
14.10.19
1st round
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 1
14.10.19
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 2 6
Sung Hun Kim 1 2 6 1
14.10.19
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 1 0
14.10.19
qual.
Young Seok Kim 2 6 4 10
Sung Jun Park 1 3 6 7
14.10.19
1st round
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 62 2
14.10.19
qual.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Geun Wook Lee 0 1 1
14.10.19
qual.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 4 6 10
Sung Ha Yeon 1 6 2 1
14.10.19
qual.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 3 6 10
Seongbin Sim 1 6 3 6
14.10.19
qual.
Minjong Park 2 6 3 10
Jea Moon Lee 1 1 6 3
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 0 3
14.10.19
qual.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Vinay Kumar T 0 0 0
14.10.19
qual.
Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 0 64
14.10.19
qual.
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 4
14.10.19
qual.
Leopold Zima 2 6 3 10
Chukang Wang 1 2 6 5
14.10.19
qual.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 4
14.10.19
qual.
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 2 0
14.10.19
qual.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 3 10
Francis Casey Alcantara 1 4 6 5
atp single Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 65 4
14.10.19
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 2 4
14.10.19
qual.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 7 20
Alejandro Garcia 1 76 64 18
14.10.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
David Redondo Pereira 0 64 1
14.10.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 3
14.10.19
qual.
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 1 3
14.10.19
qual.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 1 0
14.10.19
qual.
Alex Martinez 2 7 7
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 5 65
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 2 65
14.10.19
qual.
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 2 2
14.10.19
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 4 0
14.10.19
qual.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 3 4
14.10.19
qual.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 4 7 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 6 5 6
14.10.19
1st round
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 74 4
14.10.19
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 3 2
14.10.19
qual.
Daniil Glinka 2 7 7
Antonin Bolardt 0 63 64
14.10.19
1st round
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 65
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 2 6 7 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 74 5 67
14.10.19
qual.
Joao Hinsching 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 5 4
14.10.19
qual.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 0 1 0
14.10.19
qual.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 0 2 2
14.10.19
qual.
Luciano Carraro 2 7 5 10
Andre Miele 1 5 7 4
14.10.19
qual.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 3 4
14.10.19
qual.
Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 63 3
14.10.19
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 2 0
14.10.19
qual.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 10
Bruno Figlia 1 6 4 7
14.10.19
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 63 4
14.10.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 3 6
Facundo Juarez 1 3 6 3
14.10.19
qual.
Marcio Eduardo Silva 2 6 6 10
Fernando Yamacita 1 4 73 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Marco Mosciatti 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 1
14.10.19
qual.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 2 1
14.10.19
qual.
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 11
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 6 1 9
14.10.19
qual.
Noah Thurner 2 7 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 65 4
14.10.19
qual.
Iacopo Sada 2 7 6
Davide Albertoni 0 64 2
14.10.19
qual.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 6
Luca Staeheli 1 6 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 0 7
Marco Miceli 1 3 6 5
14.10.19
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 1
14.10.19
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Anas Fattar 0 5 3
14.10.19
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 1
atp single Hard USA M25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 2 13
Connor Farren 1 4 6 11
14.10.19
qual.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 1
14.10.19
qual.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 0 1
14.10.19
qual.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 1
14.10.19
qual.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 3 5
14.10.19
qual.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 4 3
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 7
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 6
Gabriel Friday retired 0 1
14.10.19
qual.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Albert Bisong Bikom 0 4 2
14.10.19
qual.
Benjamin Palm 2 6 7 10
Tushar Madan 1 75 5 3
14.10.19
qual.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 1 10
Yash Chaurasia 1 3 6 6
14.10.19
qual.
Christian Saidi Otupio 2 6 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 2 3
14.10.19
qual.
Godgift Timibra 2 6 6
Andrews Adu Appiah 0 1 3
14.10.19
qual.
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 2 6 4 10
Arnaud Sewanou 1 0 6 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 7 7
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 66 63
14.10.19
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 3 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Dan Added 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 3 7 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 64 4
14.10.19
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 61
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
2nd round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 3 6 6
Denis Istomin 1 6 3 2
14.10.19
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 5 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 7 2 1
14.10.19
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Ze Zhang 2 6 4 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 4
14.10.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 2 5
14.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 0
14.10.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 1 6 5 3
14.10.19
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 6 7 7
Jason Jung 1 75 65 5
14.10.19
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Aoran Wang 1 6 2 1
14.10.19
2nd round
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 66 4
14.10.19
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 4 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 6 3
14.10.19
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 76 2 4
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Andrea Petkovic 2 0 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 6 4 4
14.10.19
1st round
Monica Niculescu 1 2
Alison Van Uytvanck retired 0 4
14.10.19
1st round
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 5 2
14.10.19
1st round
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 1 0
14.10.19
1st round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 3
14.10.19
1st round
Antonia Lottner 2 4 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 2 62
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 5 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 7 1 3
14.10.19
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 3 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 4 6 2
14.10.19
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 4
14.10.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 4
14.10.19
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 2
wta single Hard China W100 Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 6 1 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 2
14.10.19
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 5 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 7 4 2
14.10.19
qual.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 2
14.10.19
qual.
Meiling Wang 2 6 0 12
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 6 10
14.10.19
qual.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 2
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 2
14.10.19
qual.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 1
14.10.19
qual.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
14.10.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 1 6
Gergana Topalova 1 5 6 4
14.10.19
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 1
14.10.19
qual.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 4 2
14.10.19
qual.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 7
Emily Seibold 0 0 63
14.10.19
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 64
14.10.19
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 4 3
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Chhinda Som 0 2 0
14.10.19
q 1
Yixuan Li 1 6 3
Yuna Ohashi retired 0 1 0
14.10.19
qual.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 2 3
14.10.19
qual.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 64
14.10.19
qual.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 7 6
Michiru Furuya 0 5 4
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Metepec sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Paulina Loretz 0 2 0
14.10.19
1st round
Arisha Ladhani 2 6 6
Valentina Loretz 0 3 1
14.10.19
1st round
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 7 6
Morocco Hitt 0 64 0
14.10.19
1st round
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Layla Bryant 0 0 0
14.10.19
1st round
Angela Bonilla 2 6 6
Ximena Pacheco 0 0 2
14.10.19
1st round
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 1
14.10.19
1st round
Karla Portalatin 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 4 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 1 4
14.10.19
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 2
14.10.19
1st round
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 4 4
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 0
14.10.19
1st round
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 61 2
14.10.19
1st round
Ines Nicault 1 2 6 4
Emily Casteleyn retired 0 6 1 1
14.10.19
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 1 1
14.10.19
1st round
Sara Lanca 1 6 1
Agustina Chlpac retired 0 1 0
14.10.19
1st round
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 4 2
14.10.19
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 6
Sophia Intert 1 3 6 0
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 0 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 6 4 1
14.10.19
1st round
Pia Brglez 2 4 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 4 4
14.10.19
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 3
14.10.19
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 5
Iveta Daujotaite retired 0 0
14.10.19
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 3 3
14.10.19
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 3
Diana Krasnova retired 0 1 0
14.10.19
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 1
14.10.19
1st round
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 3 0
14.10.19
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 1
14.10.19
1st round
Nino Natsvlishvili 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 1 67
wta single Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Zoe Cauthen 0 1 2
14.10.19
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 0 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 63
14.10.19
qual.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 2
14.10.19
1st round
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 0 3
14.10.19
1st round
Alycia Parks 2 3 6 6
Sophie Chang 1 6 4 1
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 7
Karin Kennel 0 4 5
wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 0 1
14.10.19
qual.
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 0 2
14.10.19
qual.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Omolade Aderemi 0 0 0
14.10.19
qual.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Anu Ayegbusi 0 0 0
14.10.19
qual.
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Sarah Adegoke 0 2 0
14.10.19
qual.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 1 1
wta single Clay Spain W25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 3 4
14.10.19
1st round
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 65
14.10.19
1st round
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 2
14.10.19
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 0
14.10.19
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 2
14.10.19
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 4 1
14.10.19
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 7 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 5 2
wta single Hard USA W25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Angela Kulikov 0 2 3
14.10.19
qual.
Alexa Noel 2 7 2 10
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 5 6 5
14.10.19
qual.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Rianna Valdes 0 2 3
14.10.19
qual.
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 0 1
wta single Clay Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
qual.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 2
14.10.19
qual.
Daniela Seguel 2 4 7 10
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 62 7
14.10.19
qual.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 1
14.10.19
qual.
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6
Maryna Chernyshova retired 0 4
14.10.19
qual.
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 10
Amina Anshba 1 5 6 6
14.10.19
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 1
14.10.19
qual.
Simona Waltert 2 5 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 7 3 8
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 0 5 64
14.10.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie 0 2 0
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 0 65 4
14.10.19
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 2
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 0 4 4
14.10.19
1st round
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 2 4 7 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 64 5
14.10.19
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/David Vega Hernandez 0 66 5
14.10.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 60 5
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 2
14.10.19
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Christian Garin/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
14.10.19
1st round
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 2 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 2 6 8
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 7 4 11
Alex Lawson/Martin Redlicki 1 68 6 9
14.10.19
1st round
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 4 6 10
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 6 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Jack Withrow/Donald Young 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 0 64 3
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 1
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann 0 2 2
14.10.19
1st round
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6 10
Misaki Doi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 3 75 5
<