16.03.24 | fin | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details | W35 Indore | Hard |
15.03.24 | 1/2 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
14.03.24 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Akiko Omae/Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
12.03.24 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Diva Bhatia/Kashish Bhatia | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
08.03.24 | 1/2 | Yeon Woo Ku/Justina Mikulskyte | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details | W35 Nagpur | Clay |
07.03.24 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Fanny Ostlund/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 7-60 | | match details |
05.03.24 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
29.02.24 | 1/4 | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Justina Mikulskyte | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details | W35 Gurugram | Hard |
28.02.24 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Kashish Bhatia/Sahira Singh | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
02.02.24 | 1/2 | Saki Imamura/Mana Kawamura | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details | W50 Indore | Hard |
01.02.24 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Carole Monnet/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
30.01.24 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Vaishnavi Adkar/Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
25.01.24 | 1/4 | Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details | W50 Pune | Hard |
24.01.24 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Viktoria Morvayova/Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
18.01.24 | 1/4 | Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details | W50 Bengaluru | Hard |
16.01.24 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Rutuja Bhosale/En Shuo Liang | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
28.12.23 | 1/4 | Kamilla Bartone/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details | W40 Navi | Hard |
26.12.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
21.12.23 | 1/4 | Vaishnavi Adkar/Sahaja Yamalapalli | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details | W25 Solapur | Hard |
19.12.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Snehal Mane/Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
02.12.23 | fin | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Akanksha Dileep Nitture/Soha Sadiq | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details | W15 Ahmedabad | Hard |
01.12.23 | 1/2 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Pooja Ingale/Madhurima Sawant | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
30.11.23 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Paavanii Paathak/Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.11.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Kashish Bhatia/Saumya Vig | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
24.11.23 | 1/2 | Diletta Cherubini/Antonia Schmidt | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 6-0, 10-3 | | match details | W25 Bengaluru | Clay |
23.11.23 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Kashish Bhatia/Vanshita Pathania | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Suhitha Maruri/Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
08.09.23 | 1/2 | Punnin Kovapitukted/Qianhui Tang | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details | W25 Nakhon | Hard |
07.09.23 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Yu-Yun Li/Lanlana Tararudee | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | | match details |
05.09.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Patcharin Cheapchadej/Thasaporn Naklo | 7-5, 7-61 | | match details |
05.08.23 | fin | Haruna Arakawa/Erika Sema | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-76, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details | W25 Astana | Hard |
04.08.23 | 1/2 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
03.08.23 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Edda Mamedova/Saumya Vig | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
01.08.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Ayumi Koshiishi/Polina Leykina | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
08.07.23 | fin | Rutuja Bhosale/Erika Sema | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details | W25 Nakhon | Hard |
07.07.23 | 1/2 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Punnin Kovapitukted/Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
06.07.23 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Soha Sadiq/Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
04.07.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Pawinee Ruamrak/Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
03.06.23 | fin | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details | W25 Nakhon | Hard |
02.06.23 | 1/2 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Punnin Kovapitukted/Lanlana Tararudee | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
01.06.23 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Chisa Hosonuma/Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
30.05.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Sowjanya Bavisetti/Dasha Ivanova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
13.04.23 | | Xinyu Jiang/Zhaoxuan Yang | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details | Billie Jean | Hard |
12.04.23 | | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Maftunabonu Kahramonova/Ominahon Valihanova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
07.03.23 | 1st round | Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details | W40 Bengaluru | Hard |
25.02.23 | fin | Zeel Desai/Punnin Kovapitukted | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details | W15 Gurugram | Hard |
24.02.23 | 1/2 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Weronika Baszak/Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
23.02.23 | 1/4 | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Humera Baharmus/Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.02.23 | 1st round | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | Kashish Bhatia/Arthi Muniyan | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
26.01.23 | 1/4 | Diana Marcinkevica/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details | W40 Pune | Hard |