Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.02.07, 17 years
03.02.07, 17 years
Zongyu Li vs. Vlada Mincheva - head to head matches
29.11.22 | qual. | Zongyu Li | Vlada Mincheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Zongyu Li form & Vlada Mincheva form
Zongyu Li - last matches
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-76, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Peyre | 6-2, 7-67 | match details |
Vlada Mincheva - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 3rd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
20.01.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.22 q 2 | vs. Iman Khan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Iman Khan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |