INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ziva Falkner vs. Maileen Nuudi - head to head matches
15.03.21 | q 2 | Ziva Falkner | Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ziva Falkner form & Maileen Nuudi form
Ziva Falkner - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | - | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Soler Valverde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sehrazat Dagci | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Maileen Nuudi - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marta Valentini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Bekker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-4, - Maileen Nuudi - retired | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |