Georgia
17.10.98, 25 years
17.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
29.10.99, 24 years
29.10.99, 24 years
Anna Kadagidze vs. Zinovia Vaneva - head to head matches
19.11.18 | q 2 | Zinovia Vaneva | Anna Kadagidze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Anna Kadagidze form & Zinovia Vaneva form
Anna Kadagidze - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 2-6, 2-3, - Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0-6, 0-3, - Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Tatia Mikadze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 1-6, 1-4, - Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Regina Husak | - | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 qual. | vs. Vishesh Vishnu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhovtiuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Chinenye Izuogu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Gazzaeva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Tamara Pichkhadze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Konya - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 0-6, 0-4, - Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Agne Cepelyte | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Ida Alfredsson | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Pia Konig | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Teodora Radosavljevic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.04.14 qual. | vs. Milica Sljukic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Alisa Martinov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shestakova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Ana Jikia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Zinovia Vaneva - last matches
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - retired | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.22 1/4 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.22 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.22 qual. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.01.22 q 2 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |