Australia
13.10.01, 22 years
13.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
13.09.02, 21 years
13.09.02, 21 years
Zara Brankovic vs. Cyan Sun - head to head matches
06.10.19 | q 1 | Zara Brankovic | Cyan Sun | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | W25 Toowoomba | Hard |
Zara Brankovic form & Cyan Sun form
Zara Brankovic - last matches
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 1-4, - Zara Brankovic - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nina Krecklenberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah Mildren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Zedneiyar Martilly Meafua-Uren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, Valentina Ivanov - retired | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Haet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natasha Camer-Pesci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Cyan Sun - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |