INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliya Hatouka vs. Lea Boskovic - head to head matches
10.02.20 | q 1 | Yuliya Hatouka | Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Yuliya Hatouka form & Lea Boskovic form
Yuliya Hatouka - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-710 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 4-1, Amarni Banks - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 fin | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 7-67 | match details |
Lea Boskovic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | Katie Swan - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |