MATCH
20.02.20 | 2nd round | Yuliana Lizarazo | Anri Nagata | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Yuliana Lizarazo | Anri Nagata | |
1st SERVE % | 25/40 (63%) | 35/49 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 17/35 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/15 (67%) | 3/14 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/49 (59%) | 10/40 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/89 (66%) | 30/89 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anri Nagata | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Anri Nagata | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Anri Nagata | |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anri Nagata | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Anri Nagata | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Anri Nagata | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Anri Nagata | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Anri Nagata - head to head matches
20.02.20 | 2nd round | Yuliana Lizarazo | Anri Nagata | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Anri Nagata form
Yuliana Lizarazo - last matches
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |
Anri Nagata - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-3, Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lucy Dawson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Minori Natsuka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Yoshida | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiho Mushika | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-73, 1-6 | match details |