Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Yi Tsen Cho vs. - head to head matches
no matches found |
Yi Tsen Cho - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-0, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rea Nakashima | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 1-5, - Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 0-3, - Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 1-0, I-Hsuan Cho - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Hyeran Yun | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
- last matches
no matches found |