MATCH
23.01.20 | 2nd round | Yexin Ma | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Yexin Ma | Ksenia Laskutova | |
1st SERVE % | 45/75 (60%) | 51/82 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/45 (58%) | 29/51 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/30 (67%) | 15/31 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/82 (46%) | 29/75 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/157 (54%) | 73/157 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yexin Ma | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
Yexin Ma | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yexin Ma | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yexin Ma | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
Yexin Ma | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yexin Ma | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
Yexin Ma | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yexin Ma | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Yexin Ma | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
Yexin Ma | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yexin Ma | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40 | ||
Yexin Ma | 7-5 | |
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yexin Ma vs. Ksenia Laskutova - head to head matches
23.01.20 | 2nd round | Yexin Ma | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Yexin Ma form & Ksenia Laskutova form
Yexin Ma - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-66, 6-70, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-72, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 1-0, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 1-3, - Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 7-64, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |