INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yasmine Mansouri vs. Emma Tothova - head to head matches
25.08.22 | 2nd round | Yasmine Mansouri | Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Yasmine Mansouri form & Emma Tothova form
Yasmine Mansouri - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Emma Tothova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 1-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Krockova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Panna Bartha | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details |