MATCH
11.11.21 | 2nd round | Yasmine Mansouri | Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Yasmine Mansouri | Clara Vlasselaer | |
1st SERVE % | 41/76 (54%) | 44/90 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 28/44 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/34 (65%) | 20/47 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/91 (47%) | 25/75 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/166 (56%) | 73/166 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 4 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-5 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Clara Vlasselaer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yasmine Mansouri vs. Clara Vlasselaer - head to head matches
11.11.21 | 2nd round | Yasmine Mansouri | Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Yasmine Mansouri form & Clara Vlasselaer form
Yasmine Mansouri - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Clara Vlasselaer - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-78, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ke Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details |