MATCH
29.10.20 | 2nd round | Yasmine Mansouri | Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Yasmine Mansouri | Anna Kubareva | |
1st SERVE % | 29/51 (57%) | 26/46 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/29 (76%) | 15/26 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/22 (45%) | 2/20 (10%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 19/51 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/97 (63%) | 36/97 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yasmine Mansouri | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yasmine Mansouri vs. Anna Kubareva - head to head matches
29.10.20 | 2nd round | Yasmine Mansouri | Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Yasmine Mansouri form & Anna Kubareva form
Yasmine Mansouri - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |