MATCH
23.01.22 | 1st round | Yaroslava Bartashevich | Hayu Kinoshita | 7-5, 6-4 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Hayu Kinoshita | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yaroslava Bartashevich | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yaroslava Bartashevich vs. Hayu Kinoshita - head to head matches
23.01.22 | 1st round | Yaroslava Bartashevich | Hayu Kinoshita | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Yaroslava Bartashevich form & Hayu Kinoshita form
Yaroslava Bartashevich - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 0-3, - Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Safarova | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Toma | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Polina Leykina | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Hayu Kinoshita - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 7-5, 3-5, Mio Mushika - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1st round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 7-67, 4-1, Dabin Kim - retired | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashley Katz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
08.07.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 2nd round | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-70, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 1st round | vs. Mia Slama | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rio Tsuda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details |