MATCH
30.10.20 | 1/4 | Weronika Falkowska | Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Weronika Falkowska | Alice Robbe | |
1st SERVE % | 52/74 (70%) | 38/62 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/52 (65%) | 20/38 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/22 (41%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/62 (52%) | 31/74 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/136 (55%) | 61/136 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Weronika Falkowska | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Weronika Falkowska vs. Alice Robbe - head to head matches
30.10.20 | 1/4 | Weronika Falkowska | Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Weronika Falkowska form & Alice Robbe form
Weronika Falkowska - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Alice Robbe - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - retired | match details |