Russia
03.02.07, 17 years
03.02.07, 17 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
17.04.03, 21 years
17.04.03, 21 years
Vlada Mincheva vs. Alice Gubertini - head to head matches
28.11.22 | q 1 | Vlada Mincheva | Alice Gubertini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
21.11.22 | q 2 | Vlada Mincheva | Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Vlada Mincheva form & Alice Gubertini form
Vlada Mincheva - last matches
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Kanupriya Rajawat | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 3rd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
20.01.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.22 q 2 | vs. Iman Khan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |