Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.06.98, 25 years
23.06.98, 25 years
Vivian Wolff vs. Sophia Intert - head to head matches
23.08.20 | q 1 | Vivian Wolff | Sophia Intert | 4-1, Sophia Intert - retired | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay |
Vivian Wolff form & Sophia Intert form
Vivian Wolff - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-1, 1-4, - Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-74, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 0-3, - Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Sophia Intert - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details |